Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/6Monitor Asus ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS (90LM0B60-B01371) 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 280Hz 0.03ms HDMI DP USB-C Black
Model: 90LM0B60-B01371SKU: 90LM0B60-B01371
Brand: ASUS; Model: ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS; Part Number: 90LM0B60-B01371; Product type: Gaming monitor
● In stock
GEL 2,145.00
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Monitor Asus ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS (90LM0B60-B01371) 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 280Hz 0.03ms HDMI DP USB-C Black. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ASUS
- Model: ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS
- Part Number: 90LM0B60-B01371
- Product type: Gaming monitor
- Display
- Screen size: 26.5" (27" class)
- Panel type: QD-OLED
- Aspect Ratio: 16:9
- Resolution: 2560 x 1440 (QHD)
- Refresh rate: 280Hz
- Response Time: 0.03ms (GtG)
- Brightness: 250 nits (typ.), 1000 nits (HDR peak)
- Contrast Ratio: 1,500,000:1
- HDR: HDR10, VESA DisplayHDR 400 True Black
- Color Gamut: 99% DCI-P3
- Display Colors: 1073.7M (10 bit), ΔE≤2
- Surface: Anti-reflection
- Viewing Angle: 178° / 178°
- Sync Technology: Adaptive-Sync, G-SYNC Compatible
- Connectivity
- Ports: 1x HDMI 2.1 (FRL), 1x DisplayPort 1.4 DSC, 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode, PD 15W), earphone jack
- Ergonomics
- Adjustment: Tilt +20°~-5°, swivel ±45°, pivot ±90°, height 0~110 mm
- VESA Mount: 100 x 100 mm
- Tripod Socket: 1/4"
- Dimensions & Weight
- Dimensions with Stand: 609 x 449 x 188 mm
- Dimensions without Stand: 609 x 369 x 66 mm
- Weight with / without Stand: 6.1 kg / 3.8 kg
- In the Box: DisplayPort cable, microfiber cloth, ROG pouch, ROG sticker, VESA mount kit, quick start guide
- Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years (including panel burn-in)
- Color: Black
Specifications
BrandASUS
ModelROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS
Part Number90LM0B60-B01371
Product typeGaming monitor
Feature 5Display
Screen size26.5" (27" class)
Panel typeQD-OLED
Aspect Ratio16:9
Resolution2560 x 1440 (QHD)
Refresh rate280Hz
Response Time0.03ms (GtG)
Brightness250 nits (typ.), 1000 nits (HDR peak)
Contrast Ratio1,500,000:1
HDRHDR10, VESA DisplayHDR 400 True Black
Color Gamut99% DCI-P3
Display Colors1073.7M (10 bit), ΔE≤2
SurfaceAnti-reflection
Viewing Angle178° / 178°
Sync TechnologyAdaptive-Sync, G-SYNC Compatible
Feature 20Connectivity
Ports1x HDMI 2.1 (FRL), 1x DisplayPort 1.4 DSC, 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode, PD 15W), earphone jack
Feature 22Ergonomics
AdjustmentTilt +20°~-5°, swivel ±45°, pivot ±90°, height 0~110 mm
VESA Mount100 x 100 mm
Tripod Socket1/4"
Feature 26Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions with Stand609 x 449 x 188 mm
Dimensions without Stand609 x 369 x 66 mm
Weight with / without Stand6.1 kg / 3.8 kg
In the BoxDisplayPort cable, microfiber cloth, ROG pouch, ROG sticker, VESA mount kit, quick start guide
Manufacturer Warranty3 years (including panel burn-in)
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 36 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Motherboard Asus PRIME Z890M-PLUS WIFI 90MB1J80-M0EAY0 LGA1851 Z890 4xDDR5 3xM.2 HDMI DP Wi-Fi 7 BT 5.4 mATX
GEL 689.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M DS3H sAM5 B840 4xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 459.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B650M S2H sAM5 B650 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 339.00
View product →
Adapter 2E PowerLink PoE-Injector PSE801G 1xGE, 1xGE PoE, 30W
GEL 35.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M D2H sAM5 B840 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI mATX
GEL 379.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG249QM5F 90LM0D91-B01171, 23.8" FHD Fast IPS 260Hz 0.3ms, 2xHDMI, DP, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium
GEL 569.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B 90LM0AP1-B01171, 31.5" QHD 2560x1440 VA Curved 1500R, 180Hz, 0.5ms, sRGB 120%, 2xHDMI, DP, Speakers
GEL 859.00
View product →
Monitor Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 90LM0890-B01170, 15.6" FHD IPS Touch, 2x USB-C, Mini HDMI
GEL 1,265.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.