ASUS

Monitor Asus ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS (90LM0B60-B01371) 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 280Hz 0.03ms HDMI DP USB-C Black

Model: 90LM0B60-B01371SKU: 90LM0B60-B01371

Brand: ASUS; Model: ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS; Part Number: 90LM0B60-B01371; Product type: Gaming monitor

● In stock
GEL 2,145.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Monitor Asus ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS (90LM0B60-B01371) 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 280Hz 0.03ms HDMI DP USB-C Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ASUS
  • Model: ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS
  • Part Number: 90LM0B60-B01371
  • Product type: Gaming monitor
  • Display
  • Screen size: 26.5" (27" class)
  • Panel type: QD-OLED
  • Aspect Ratio: 16:9
  • Resolution: 2560 x 1440 (QHD)
  • Refresh rate: 280Hz
  • Response Time: 0.03ms (GtG)
  • Brightness: 250 nits (typ.), 1000 nits (HDR peak)
  • Contrast Ratio: 1,500,000:1
  • HDR: HDR10, VESA DisplayHDR 400 True Black
  • Color Gamut: 99% DCI-P3
  • Display Colors: 1073.7M (10 bit), ΔE≤2
  • Surface: Anti-reflection
  • Viewing Angle: 178° / 178°
  • Sync Technology: Adaptive-Sync, G-SYNC Compatible
  • Connectivity
  • Ports: 1x HDMI 2.1 (FRL), 1x DisplayPort 1.4 DSC, 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode, PD 15W), earphone jack
  • Ergonomics
  • Adjustment: Tilt +20°~-5°, swivel ±45°, pivot ±90°, height 0~110 mm
  • VESA Mount: 100 x 100 mm
  • Tripod Socket: 1/4"
  • Dimensions & Weight
  • Dimensions with Stand: 609 x 449 x 188 mm
  • Dimensions without Stand: 609 x 369 x 66 mm
  • Weight with / without Stand: 6.1 kg / 3.8 kg
  • In the Box: DisplayPort cable, microfiber cloth, ROG pouch, ROG sticker, VESA mount kit, quick start guide
  • Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years (including panel burn-in)
  • Color: Black
Specifications
BrandASUS
ModelROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS
Part Number90LM0B60-B01371
Product typeGaming monitor
Feature 5Display
Screen size26.5" (27" class)
Panel typeQD-OLED
Aspect Ratio16:9
Resolution2560 x 1440 (QHD)
Refresh rate280Hz
Response Time0.03ms (GtG)
Brightness250 nits (typ.), 1000 nits (HDR peak)
Contrast Ratio1,500,000:1
HDRHDR10, VESA DisplayHDR 400 True Black
Color Gamut99% DCI-P3
Display Colors1073.7M (10 bit), ΔE≤2
SurfaceAnti-reflection
Viewing Angle178° / 178°
Sync TechnologyAdaptive-Sync, G-SYNC Compatible
Feature 20Connectivity
Ports1x HDMI 2.1 (FRL), 1x DisplayPort 1.4 DSC, 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode, PD 15W), earphone jack
Feature 22Ergonomics
AdjustmentTilt +20°~-5°, swivel ±45°, pivot ±90°, height 0~110 mm
VESA Mount100 x 100 mm
Tripod Socket1/4"
Feature 26Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions with Stand609 x 449 x 188 mm
Dimensions without Stand609 x 369 x 66 mm
Weight with / without Stand6.1 kg / 3.8 kg
In the BoxDisplayPort cable, microfiber cloth, ROG pouch, ROG sticker, VESA mount kit, quick start guide
Manufacturer Warranty3 years (including panel burn-in)
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 36 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 2,145.00Buy
Message us