ASUS

Monitor Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 90LM0890-B01170, 15.6" FHD IPS Touch, 2x USB-C, Mini HDMI

Model: 90LM0890-B01170SKU: 90LM0890-B01170

Brand: Asus; Model: ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170); Product type: Portable touch monitor; Display

● In stock
GEL 1,265.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Monitor Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 90LM0890-B01170, 15.6" FHD IPS Touch, 2x USB-C, Mini HDMI. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Asus
  • Model: ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170)
  • Product type: Portable touch monitor
  • Display
  • Screen size: 15.6"
  • Resolution: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD)
  • Panel: IPS, anti-glare
  • Touch: Projective capacitive, 10-point
  • Brightness: 250 cd/m²
  • Contrast Ratio: 700:1
  • Response Time: 5 ms (GTG)
  • Refresh rate: 60 Hz
  • Viewing Angle: 170°/170°
  • Display Colors: 262K
  • HDCP: 1.4
  • Ports
  • Interfaces: 2 x USB-C (DP Alt Mode), 1 x Mini HDMI
  • Earphone Jack: Yes
  • Speakers: 2 x 1 W
  • Tilt: +15° ~ +35°
  • 1/4" Tripod Socket: Yes
  • Power Consumption: 9.88 W
  • Dimensions (without stand): 359.9 x 226.8 x 12.0 mm
  • Weight: 1.01 kg
  • In the Box: Sleeve, USB-C cable, USB-C to A adapter, Mini HDMI to HDMI cable, power adapter
Specifications
BrandAsus
ModelZenScreen Touch MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170)
Product typePortable touch monitor
Feature 4Display
Screen size15.6"
Resolution1920 x 1080 (Full HD)
PanelIPS, anti-glare
TouchProjective capacitive, 10-point
Brightness250 cd/m²
Contrast Ratio700:1
Response Time5 ms (GTG)
Refresh rate60 Hz
Viewing Angle170°/170°
Display Colors262K
HDCP1.4
Feature 16Ports
Interfaces2 x USB-C (DP Alt Mode), 1 x Mini HDMI
Earphone JackYes
Speakers2 x 1 W
Tilt+15° ~ +35°
1/4" Tripod SocketYes
Power Consumption9.88 W
Dimensions (without stand)359.9 x 226.8 x 12.0 mm
Weight1.01 kg
In the BoxSleeve, USB-C cable, USB-C to A adapter, Mini HDMI to HDMI cable, power adapter
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 36 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 1,265.00Buy
Message us