Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/7Monitor Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 90LM0890-B01170, 15.6" FHD IPS Touch, 2x USB-C, Mini HDMI
Model: 90LM0890-B01170SKU: 90LM0890-B01170
Brand: Asus; Model: ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170); Product type: Portable touch monitor; Display
● In stock
GEL 1,265.00
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Monitor Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 90LM0890-B01170, 15.6" FHD IPS Touch, 2x USB-C, Mini HDMI. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Asus
- Model: ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170)
- Product type: Portable touch monitor
- Display
- Screen size: 15.6"
- Resolution: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD)
- Panel: IPS, anti-glare
- Touch: Projective capacitive, 10-point
- Brightness: 250 cd/m²
- Contrast Ratio: 700:1
- Response Time: 5 ms (GTG)
- Refresh rate: 60 Hz
- Viewing Angle: 170°/170°
- Display Colors: 262K
- HDCP: 1.4
- Ports
- Interfaces: 2 x USB-C (DP Alt Mode), 1 x Mini HDMI
- Earphone Jack: Yes
- Speakers: 2 x 1 W
- Tilt: +15° ~ +35°
- 1/4" Tripod Socket: Yes
- Power Consumption: 9.88 W
- Dimensions (without stand): 359.9 x 226.8 x 12.0 mm
- Weight: 1.01 kg
- In the Box: Sleeve, USB-C cable, USB-C to A adapter, Mini HDMI to HDMI cable, power adapter
Specifications
BrandAsus
ModelZenScreen Touch MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170)
Product typePortable touch monitor
Feature 4Display
Screen size15.6"
Resolution1920 x 1080 (Full HD)
PanelIPS, anti-glare
TouchProjective capacitive, 10-point
Brightness250 cd/m²
Contrast Ratio700:1
Response Time5 ms (GTG)
Refresh rate60 Hz
Viewing Angle170°/170°
Display Colors262K
HDCP1.4
Feature 16Ports
Interfaces2 x USB-C (DP Alt Mode), 1 x Mini HDMI
Earphone JackYes
Speakers2 x 1 W
Tilt+15° ~ +35°
1/4" Tripod SocketYes
Power Consumption9.88 W
Dimensions (without stand)359.9 x 226.8 x 12.0 mm
Weight1.01 kg
In the BoxSleeve, USB-C cable, USB-C to A adapter, Mini HDMI to HDMI cable, power adapter
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 36 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Motherboard Asus PRIME Z890M-PLUS WIFI 90MB1J80-M0EAY0 LGA1851 Z890 4xDDR5 3xM.2 HDMI DP Wi-Fi 7 BT 5.4 mATX
GEL 689.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M DS3H sAM5 B840 4xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 459.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B650M S2H sAM5 B650 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 339.00
View product →
Adapter 2E PowerLink PoE-Injector PSE801G 1xGE, 1xGE PoE, 30W
GEL 35.00
View product →
Monitor Asus ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS (90LM0B60-B01371) 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 280Hz 0.03ms HDMI DP USB-C Black
GEL 2,145.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M D2H sAM5 B840 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI mATX
GEL 379.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG249QM5F 90LM0D91-B01171, 23.8" FHD Fast IPS 260Hz 0.3ms, 2xHDMI, DP, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium
GEL 569.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B 90LM0AP1-B01171, 31.5" QHD 2560x1440 VA Curved 1500R, 180Hz, 0.5ms, sRGB 120%, 2xHDMI, DP, Speakers
GEL 859.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.