Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/6Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B 90LM0AP1-B01171, 31.5" QHD 2560x1440 VA Curved 1500R, 180Hz, 0.5ms, sRGB 120%, 2xHDMI, DP, Speakers
Model: 90LM0AP1-B01171SKU: 90LM0AP1-B01171
Brand: Asus; Model: TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B; Part Number: 90LM0AP1-B01171; Product type: Curved gaming monitor
● In stock
GEL 859.00
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B 90LM0AP1-B01171, 31.5" QHD 2560x1440 VA Curved 1500R, 180Hz, 0.5ms, sRGB 120%, 2xHDMI, DP, Speakers. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Asus
- Model: TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B
- Part Number: 90LM0AP1-B01171
- Product type: Curved gaming monitor
- Display
- Screen size: 31.5"
- Aspect Ratio: 16:9
- Panel type: Fast VA
- Curvature: 1500R
- Resolution: 2560x1440 (QHD)
- Refresh rate: 180Hz
- Response Time: 1ms (GTG), 0.5ms (min.)
- Brightness (Typ.): 300 cd/m²
- Contrast Ratio (Typ.): 3500:1
- Color Space: sRGB 120%, DCI-P3 90%
- Display Colors: 16.7M
- Viewing Angle: 178°/178°
- Display Surface: Anti-Glare
- HDR Support: HDR10
- Features
- Technologies: ELMB, Adaptive-Sync (AMD FreeSync), Shadow Boost, GameVisual, GamePlus, GameFast Input, Trace Free
- Eye Care: Flicker-free, Low Blue Light
- HDCP: 2.2
- Interface
- HDMI: 2 x HDMI 2.0
- DisplayPort: 1 x DisplayPort 1.4
- Earphone Jack: Yes
- Built-in Speakers: 2W x 2
- Design
- Tilt: +23° ~ -5°
- Height Adjustment: No
- VESA Wall Mounting: 100x100 mm
- Kensington Lock: Yes
- Voltage: 100-240V, 50/60Hz
- Dimensions with Stand (W x H x D): 710 x 507 x 214 mm
- Dimensions without Stand (W x H x D): 710 x 426 x 87 mm
- Net Weight: 7.1 kg
- Net Weight without Stand: 6.0 kg
- In the Box: Power cord, DisplayPort cable, L-shaped screwdriver, Quick start guide, Warranty card
- Color: Black
Specifications
BrandAsus
ModelTUF Gaming VG32WQ3B
Part Number90LM0AP1-B01171
Product typeCurved gaming monitor
Feature 5Display
Screen size31.5"
Aspect Ratio16:9
Panel typeFast VA
Curvature1500R
Resolution2560x1440 (QHD)
Refresh rate180Hz
Response Time1ms (GTG), 0.5ms (min.)
Brightness (Typ.)300 cd/m²
Contrast Ratio (Typ.)3500:1
Color SpacesRGB 120%, DCI-P3 90%
Display Colors16.7M
Viewing Angle178°/178°
Display SurfaceAnti-Glare
HDR SupportHDR10
Feature 20Features
TechnologiesELMB, Adaptive-Sync (AMD FreeSync), Shadow Boost, GameVisual, GamePlus, GameFast Input, Trace Free
Eye CareFlicker-free, Low Blue Light
HDCP2.2
Feature 24Interface
HDMI2 x HDMI 2.0
DisplayPort1 x DisplayPort 1.4
Earphone JackYes
Built-in Speakers2W x 2
Feature 29Design
Tilt+23° ~ -5°
Height AdjustmentNo
VESA Wall Mounting100x100 mm
Kensington LockYes
Voltage100-240V, 50/60Hz
Dimensions with Stand (W x H x D)710 x 507 x 214 mm
Dimensions without Stand (W x H x D)710 x 426 x 87 mm
Net Weight7.1 kg
Net Weight without Stand6.0 kg
In the BoxPower cord, DisplayPort cable, L-shaped screwdriver, Quick start guide, Warranty card
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 36 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Motherboard Asus PRIME Z890M-PLUS WIFI 90MB1J80-M0EAY0 LGA1851 Z890 4xDDR5 3xM.2 HDMI DP Wi-Fi 7 BT 5.4 mATX
GEL 689.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M DS3H sAM5 B840 4xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 459.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B650M S2H sAM5 B650 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 339.00
View product →
Adapter 2E PowerLink PoE-Injector PSE801G 1xGE, 1xGE PoE, 30W
GEL 35.00
View product →
Monitor Asus ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS (90LM0B60-B01371) 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 280Hz 0.03ms HDMI DP USB-C Black
GEL 2,145.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M D2H sAM5 B840 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI mATX
GEL 379.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG249QM5F 90LM0D91-B01171, 23.8" FHD Fast IPS 260Hz 0.3ms, 2xHDMI, DP, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium
GEL 569.00
View product →
Monitor Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 90LM0890-B01170, 15.6" FHD IPS Touch, 2x USB-C, Mini HDMI
GEL 1,265.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.