Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/7Portable Monitor Asus ZenScreen GO MB16AWP 15.6" FHD IPS Wi-Fi, Mini HDMI, USB-C, 7800mAh, Black (90LM07I1-B01370)
Model: 90LM07I1-B01370SKU: 90LM07I1-B01370
Brand: Asus; Model: ZenScreen GO MB16AWP; Part Number: 90LM07I1-B01370; Product type: Portable monitor
● In stock
GEL 1,785.00
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Portable Monitor Asus ZenScreen GO MB16AWP 15.6" FHD IPS Wi-Fi, Mini HDMI, USB-C, 7800mAh, Black (90LM07I1-B01370). Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Asus
- Model: ZenScreen GO MB16AWP
- Part Number: 90LM07I1-B01370
- Product type: Portable monitor
- Display
- Screen size: 15.6"
- Panel type: IPS, LED backlight
- Resolution: 1920x1080 (Full HD), 16:9
- Refresh rate: 60Hz
- Response Time: 5ms (GTG)
- Brightness: 250 cd/m²
- Contrast Ratio: 1200:1
- Color Gamut: 100% sRGB
- Viewing Angle: 178°/178°
- Display Surface: Anti-glare
- Connectivity
- Wireless: Embedded Wi-Fi, wireless projection
- Ports: 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode), 1x Mini HDMI, earphone jack
- Speakers: 2 x 1W
- Power
- Battery: 7800mAh
- Power Consumption: 7.6W; DC 5V, 3A
- Tilt: +15° ~ +35°
- Tripod Socket: 1/4"
- Dimensions: 357.9 x 224.8 x 11.5 mm
- Weight: 1.09 kg
- In the Box: ZenScreen sleeve, USB-C cable, Mini HDMI to HDMI adapter, power adapter and cord, tripod hole cover
- Certifications: TÜV Low Blue Light, TÜV Flicker-free
- Color: Black
Specifications
BrandAsus
ModelZenScreen GO MB16AWP
Part Number90LM07I1-B01370
Product typePortable monitor
Feature 5Display
Screen size15.6"
Panel typeIPS, LED backlight
Resolution1920x1080 (Full HD), 16:9
Refresh rate60Hz
Response Time5ms (GTG)
Brightness250 cd/m²
Contrast Ratio1200:1
Color Gamut100% sRGB
Viewing Angle178°/178°
Display SurfaceAnti-glare
Feature 16Connectivity
WirelessEmbedded Wi-Fi, wireless projection
Ports1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode), 1x Mini HDMI, earphone jack
Speakers2 x 1W
Feature 20Power
Battery7800mAh
Power Consumption7.6W; DC 5V, 3A
Tilt+15° ~ +35°
Tripod Socket1/4"
Dimensions357.9 x 224.8 x 11.5 mm
Weight1.09 kg
In the BoxZenScreen sleeve, USB-C cable, Mini HDMI to HDMI adapter, power adapter and cord, tripod hole cover
CertificationsTÜV Low Blue Light, TÜV Flicker-free
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 36 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Motherboard Asus PRIME Z890M-PLUS WIFI 90MB1J80-M0EAY0 LGA1851 Z890 4xDDR5 3xM.2 HDMI DP Wi-Fi 7 BT 5.4 mATX
GEL 689.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M DS3H sAM5 B840 4xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 459.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B650M S2H sAM5 B650 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 339.00
View product →
Adapter 2E PowerLink PoE-Injector PSE801G 1xGE, 1xGE PoE, 30W
GEL 35.00
View product →
Monitor Asus ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS (90LM0B60-B01371) 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 280Hz 0.03ms HDMI DP USB-C Black
GEL 2,145.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M D2H sAM5 B840 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI mATX
GEL 379.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG249QM5F 90LM0D91-B01171, 23.8" FHD Fast IPS 260Hz 0.3ms, 2xHDMI, DP, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium
GEL 569.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B 90LM0AP1-B01171, 31.5" QHD 2560x1440 VA Curved 1500R, 180Hz, 0.5ms, sRGB 120%, 2xHDMI, DP, Speakers
GEL 859.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.