ASUS

Portable Monitor Asus ZenScreen GO MB16AWP 15.6" FHD IPS Wi-Fi, Mini HDMI, USB-C, 7800mAh, Black (90LM07I1-B01370)

Model: 90LM07I1-B01370SKU: 90LM07I1-B01370

Brand: Asus; Model: ZenScreen GO MB16AWP; Part Number: 90LM07I1-B01370; Product type: Portable monitor

● In stock
GEL 1,785.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Portable Monitor Asus ZenScreen GO MB16AWP 15.6" FHD IPS Wi-Fi, Mini HDMI, USB-C, 7800mAh, Black (90LM07I1-B01370). Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Asus
  • Model: ZenScreen GO MB16AWP
  • Part Number: 90LM07I1-B01370
  • Product type: Portable monitor
  • Display
  • Screen size: 15.6"
  • Panel type: IPS, LED backlight
  • Resolution: 1920x1080 (Full HD), 16:9
  • Refresh rate: 60Hz
  • Response Time: 5ms (GTG)
  • Brightness: 250 cd/m²
  • Contrast Ratio: 1200:1
  • Color Gamut: 100% sRGB
  • Viewing Angle: 178°/178°
  • Display Surface: Anti-glare
  • Connectivity
  • Wireless: Embedded Wi-Fi, wireless projection
  • Ports: 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode), 1x Mini HDMI, earphone jack
  • Speakers: 2 x 1W
  • Power
  • Battery: 7800mAh
  • Power Consumption: 7.6W; DC 5V, 3A
  • Tilt: +15° ~ +35°
  • Tripod Socket: 1/4"
  • Dimensions: 357.9 x 224.8 x 11.5 mm
  • Weight: 1.09 kg
  • In the Box: ZenScreen sleeve, USB-C cable, Mini HDMI to HDMI adapter, power adapter and cord, tripod hole cover
  • Certifications: TÜV Low Blue Light, TÜV Flicker-free
  • Color: Black
Specifications
BrandAsus
ModelZenScreen GO MB16AWP
Part Number90LM07I1-B01370
Product typePortable monitor
Feature 5Display
Screen size15.6"
Panel typeIPS, LED backlight
Resolution1920x1080 (Full HD), 16:9
Refresh rate60Hz
Response Time5ms (GTG)
Brightness250 cd/m²
Contrast Ratio1200:1
Color Gamut100% sRGB
Viewing Angle178°/178°
Display SurfaceAnti-glare
Feature 16Connectivity
WirelessEmbedded Wi-Fi, wireless projection
Ports1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode), 1x Mini HDMI, earphone jack
Speakers2 x 1W
Feature 20Power
Battery7800mAh
Power Consumption7.6W; DC 5V, 3A
Tilt+15° ~ +35°
Tripod Socket1/4"
Dimensions357.9 x 224.8 x 11.5 mm
Weight1.09 kg
In the BoxZenScreen sleeve, USB-C cable, Mini HDMI to HDMI adapter, power adapter and cord, tripod hole cover
CertificationsTÜV Low Blue Light, TÜV Flicker-free
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 36 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 1,785.00Buy
Message us