ASUS

Monitor Asus ProArt PA34VCNV (90LM04A0-B02370) 34.1" UWQHD 3440x1440 IPS Curved 3800R, 100% sRGB, 2xHDMI, 2xDP, USB-C PD 96W, RJ-45, Speakers

Model: 90LM04A0-B02370SKU: 90LM04A0-B02370

Brand: ASUS; Model: ProArt Display PA34VCNV; Part Number: 90LM04A0-B02370; Product type: Professional monitor

● In stock
GEL 2,065.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Monitor Asus ProArt PA34VCNV (90LM04A0-B02370) 34.1" UWQHD 3440x1440 IPS Curved 3800R, 100% sRGB, 2xHDMI, 2xDP, USB-C PD 96W, RJ-45, Speakers. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ASUS
  • Model: ProArt Display PA34VCNV
  • Part Number: 90LM04A0-B02370
  • Product type: Professional monitor
  • Display
  • Screen size: 34.1"
  • Panel type: IPS, curved 3800R
  • Aspect Ratio: 21:9
  • Resolution: 3440 x 1440
  • Refresh rate: 60Hz
  • Response Time: 5ms (GtG)
  • Brightness: 300 nits
  • Contrast Ratio: 1000:1
  • Color Space: 100% sRGB
  • Display Colors: 1073.7M (10 bit)
  • HDR: HDR10
  • Surface: Anti-glare
  • Viewing Angle: 178° / 178°
  • Features: ProArt Preset, ProArt Palette, PIP/PBP, QuickFit Plus, Adaptive-Sync, Calman Verified
  • Connectivity
  • Video Ports: 2x HDMI 2.0, 2x DisplayPort 1.4 (Daisy Chain), 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode)
  • USB-C Power Delivery: 96W
  • USB Hub: 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C, 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
  • RJ-45: Yes
  • Audio: Speakers 2W x2, earphone jack
  • Ergonomics
  • Adjustment: Tilt +23°~-5°, swivel ±15°, height 0~130 mm
  • VESA Mount: 100 x 100 mm
  • Dimensions & Weight
  • Dimensions with Stand: 817.2 x 569.2 x 240 mm
  • Dimensions without Stand: 817.2 x 369.7 x 91.7 mm
  • Weight (Net / without Stand): 10.8 kg / 7.8 kg
  • Power Consumption: 26.9W
  • In the Box: USB-C cable, HDMI cable, DisplayPort cable, power cord, color pre-calibration report, quick start guide
  • Color: Black / Silver
Specifications
BrandASUS
ModelProArt Display PA34VCNV
Part Number90LM04A0-B02370
Product typeProfessional monitor
Feature 5Display
Screen size34.1"
Panel typeIPS, curved 3800R
Aspect Ratio21:9
Resolution3440 x 1440
Refresh rate60Hz
Response Time5ms (GtG)
Brightness300 nits
Contrast Ratio1000:1
Color Space100% sRGB
Display Colors1073.7M (10 bit)
HDRHDR10
SurfaceAnti-glare
Viewing Angle178° / 178°
FeaturesProArt Preset, ProArt Palette, PIP/PBP, QuickFit Plus, Adaptive-Sync, Calman Verified
Feature 20Connectivity
Video Ports2x HDMI 2.0, 2x DisplayPort 1.4 (Daisy Chain), 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode)
USB-C Power Delivery96W
USB Hub1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C, 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
RJ-45Yes
AudioSpeakers 2W x2, earphone jack
Feature 26Ergonomics
AdjustmentTilt +23°~-5°, swivel ±15°, height 0~130 mm
VESA Mount100 x 100 mm
Feature 29Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions with Stand817.2 x 569.2 x 240 mm
Dimensions without Stand817.2 x 369.7 x 91.7 mm
Weight (Net / without Stand)10.8 kg / 7.8 kg
Power Consumption26.9W
In the BoxUSB-C cable, HDMI cable, DisplayPort cable, power cord, color pre-calibration report, quick start guide
ColorBlack / Silver
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 36 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 2,065.00Buy
Message us