Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/6Monitor Asus ProArt PA34VCNV (90LM04A0-B02370) 34.1" UWQHD 3440x1440 IPS Curved 3800R, 100% sRGB, 2xHDMI, 2xDP, USB-C PD 96W, RJ-45, Speakers
Model: 90LM04A0-B02370SKU: 90LM04A0-B02370
Brand: ASUS; Model: ProArt Display PA34VCNV; Part Number: 90LM04A0-B02370; Product type: Professional monitor
● In stock
GEL 2,065.00
WarrantyWarranty: 36 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Monitor Asus ProArt PA34VCNV (90LM04A0-B02370) 34.1" UWQHD 3440x1440 IPS Curved 3800R, 100% sRGB, 2xHDMI, 2xDP, USB-C PD 96W, RJ-45, Speakers. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ASUS
- Model: ProArt Display PA34VCNV
- Part Number: 90LM04A0-B02370
- Product type: Professional monitor
- Display
- Screen size: 34.1"
- Panel type: IPS, curved 3800R
- Aspect Ratio: 21:9
- Resolution: 3440 x 1440
- Refresh rate: 60Hz
- Response Time: 5ms (GtG)
- Brightness: 300 nits
- Contrast Ratio: 1000:1
- Color Space: 100% sRGB
- Display Colors: 1073.7M (10 bit)
- HDR: HDR10
- Surface: Anti-glare
- Viewing Angle: 178° / 178°
- Features: ProArt Preset, ProArt Palette, PIP/PBP, QuickFit Plus, Adaptive-Sync, Calman Verified
- Connectivity
- Video Ports: 2x HDMI 2.0, 2x DisplayPort 1.4 (Daisy Chain), 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode)
- USB-C Power Delivery: 96W
- USB Hub: 1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C, 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
- RJ-45: Yes
- Audio: Speakers 2W x2, earphone jack
- Ergonomics
- Adjustment: Tilt +23°~-5°, swivel ±15°, height 0~130 mm
- VESA Mount: 100 x 100 mm
- Dimensions & Weight
- Dimensions with Stand: 817.2 x 569.2 x 240 mm
- Dimensions without Stand: 817.2 x 369.7 x 91.7 mm
- Weight (Net / without Stand): 10.8 kg / 7.8 kg
- Power Consumption: 26.9W
- In the Box: USB-C cable, HDMI cable, DisplayPort cable, power cord, color pre-calibration report, quick start guide
- Color: Black / Silver
Specifications
BrandASUS
ModelProArt Display PA34VCNV
Part Number90LM04A0-B02370
Product typeProfessional monitor
Feature 5Display
Screen size34.1"
Panel typeIPS, curved 3800R
Aspect Ratio21:9
Resolution3440 x 1440
Refresh rate60Hz
Response Time5ms (GtG)
Brightness300 nits
Contrast Ratio1000:1
Color Space100% sRGB
Display Colors1073.7M (10 bit)
HDRHDR10
SurfaceAnti-glare
Viewing Angle178° / 178°
FeaturesProArt Preset, ProArt Palette, PIP/PBP, QuickFit Plus, Adaptive-Sync, Calman Verified
Feature 20Connectivity
Video Ports2x HDMI 2.0, 2x DisplayPort 1.4 (Daisy Chain), 1x USB-C (DP Alt Mode)
USB-C Power Delivery96W
USB Hub1x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C, 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
RJ-45Yes
AudioSpeakers 2W x2, earphone jack
Feature 26Ergonomics
AdjustmentTilt +23°~-5°, swivel ±15°, height 0~130 mm
VESA Mount100 x 100 mm
Feature 29Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions with Stand817.2 x 569.2 x 240 mm
Dimensions without Stand817.2 x 369.7 x 91.7 mm
Weight (Net / without Stand)10.8 kg / 7.8 kg
Power Consumption26.9W
In the BoxUSB-C cable, HDMI cable, DisplayPort cable, power cord, color pre-calibration report, quick start guide
ColorBlack / Silver
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 36 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Motherboard Asus PRIME Z890M-PLUS WIFI 90MB1J80-M0EAY0 LGA1851 Z890 4xDDR5 3xM.2 HDMI DP Wi-Fi 7 BT 5.4 mATX
GEL 689.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M DS3H sAM5 B840 4xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 459.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B650M S2H sAM5 B650 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI DP mATX
GEL 339.00
View product →
Adapter 2E PowerLink PoE-Injector PSE801G 1xGE, 1xGE PoE, 30W
GEL 35.00
View product →
Monitor Asus ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDMS (90LM0B60-B01371) 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 280Hz 0.03ms HDMI DP USB-C Black
GEL 2,145.00
View product →
Motherboard GIGABYTE B840M D2H sAM5 B840 2xDDR5 M.2 HDMI mATX
GEL 379.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG249QM5F 90LM0D91-B01171, 23.8" FHD Fast IPS 260Hz 0.3ms, 2xHDMI, DP, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium
GEL 569.00
View product →
Monitor Asus TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B 90LM0AP1-B01171, 31.5" QHD 2560x1440 VA Curved 1500R, 180Hz, 0.5ms, sRGB 120%, 2xHDMI, DP, Speakers
GEL 859.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.