ARDESTO

Mug ARDESTO AR3467R Heart, 320 ml, Ceramics, Red

Model: AR3467RSKU: AR3467R

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR3467R; Series: Heart; Product type: Mug

● In stock
GEL 5.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Mug ARDESTO AR3467R Heart, 320 ml, Ceramics, Red. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: AR3467R
  • Series: Heart
  • Product type: Mug
  • Capacity: 320 ml
  • Top Diameter: 8.3 cm
  • Height: 10.5 cm
  • Material: Ceramics
  • Design: A white heart-shaped drawing on a red background
  • Dishwasher Safe: Yes
  • Microwave Safe: Yes
  • Package Dimensions: 120 x 100 x 90 mm
  • Gross Weight: 0.32 kg
  • Country of Manufacture: China
  • Color: Red
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR3467R
SeriesHeart
Product typeMug
Capacity320 ml
Top Diameter8.3 cm
Height10.5 cm
MaterialCeramics
DesignA white heart-shaped drawing on a red background
Dishwasher SafeYes
Microwave SafeYes
Package Dimensions120 x 100 x 90 mm
Gross Weight0.32 kg
Country of ManufactureChina
ColorRed
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 5.00Buy
Message us