Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/3Mug ARDESTO AR3480P Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Pink
Model: AR3480PSKU: AR3480P
Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR3480P; Series: Mario; Product type: Mug
● In stock
GEL 4.00
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Mug ARDESTO AR3480P Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Pink. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ARDESTO
- Model: AR3480P
- Series: Mario
- Product type: Mug
- Quantity: 1 pc
- Capacity: 240 ml
- Material: Ceramic
- Design: The outside of the mug is plain pink and the inside is white.
- Height: 8.8 cm
- Upper Diameter: 8.2 cm
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Microwave Safe: Yes
- Package Dimensions: 80 x 110 x 100 mm
- Gross Weight: 0.24 kg
- Country of Manufacture: China
- Color: Pink
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR3480P
SeriesMario
Product typeMug
Quantity1 pc
Capacity240 ml
MaterialCeramic
DesignThe outside of the mug is plain pink and the inside is white.
Height8.8 cm
Upper Diameter8.2 cm
Dishwasher SafeYes
Microwave SafeYes
Package Dimensions80 x 110 x 100 mm
Gross Weight0.24 kg
Country of ManufactureChina
ColorPink
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 1 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Travel Mug ARDESTO AR2645CR Coffee Time Corgi, 450 ml, Stainless Steel, Grey
GEL 19.00
View product →
Salt and Pepper Mill 2 in 1 ARDESTO AR1419SS Gemini, 140 ml, Acrylic, Stainless Steel, Transparent
GEL 25.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2418GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 1.8l, 18cm, aluminium, black
GEL 49.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2430GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 3.1l, 22cm, aluminium, black
GEL 59.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2454GE Gemini Anzio, 26 cm, 5 L, Aluminium, Marble Non-stick, Glass Lid, Black
GEL 75.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480W Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, White
GEL 4.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480BG Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Beige
GEL 4.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480BL Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Light Blue
GEL 4.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.