ARDESTO

Mug ARDESTO AR3480BG Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Beige

Model: AR3480BGSKU: AR3480BG

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR3480BG; Series: Mario; Product type: Mug

● In stock
GEL 4.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Mug ARDESTO AR3480BG Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Beige. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: AR3480BG
  • Series: Mario
  • Product type: Mug
  • Quantity: 1 pc
  • Capacity: 240 ml
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Design: The outside of the mug is plain beige and the inside is white.
  • Height: 8.8 cm
  • Upper Diameter: 8.2 cm
  • Dishwasher Safe: Yes
  • Microwave Safe: Yes
  • Package Dimensions: 80 x 110 x 100 mm
  • Gross Weight: 0.24 kg
  • Country of Manufacture: China
  • Color: Beige
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR3480BG
SeriesMario
Product typeMug
Quantity1 pc
Capacity240 ml
MaterialCeramic
DesignThe outside of the mug is plain beige and the inside is white.
Height8.8 cm
Upper Diameter8.2 cm
Dishwasher SafeYes
Microwave SafeYes
Package Dimensions80 x 110 x 100 mm
Gross Weight0.24 kg
Country of ManufactureChina
ColorBeige
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 4.00Buy
Message us