Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/6Mug ARDESTO AR3467DGR Heart, 330 ml, Ceramic, Dark Grey
Model: AR3467DGRSKU: AR3467DGR
Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR3467DGR; Series: Heart; Product type: Mug
● In stock
GEL 5.00
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Mug ARDESTO AR3467DGR Heart, 330 ml, Ceramic, Dark Grey. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ARDESTO
- Model: AR3467DGR
- Series: Heart
- Product type: Mug
- Quantity: 1 pc
- Capacity: 330 ml
- Material: Ceramic
- Design: The dark grey surface is decorated with a white heart-shaped ornament.
- Height: 10.5 cm
- Upper Diameter: 8.3 cm
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Microwave Safe: Yes
- Package Dimensions: 120 x 80 x 110 mm
- Gross Weight: 0.29 kg
- Country of Manufacture: China
- Color: Dark Grey
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR3467DGR
SeriesHeart
Product typeMug
Quantity1 pc
Capacity330 ml
MaterialCeramic
DesignThe dark grey surface is decorated with a white heart-shaped ornament.
Height10.5 cm
Upper Diameter8.3 cm
Dishwasher SafeYes
Microwave SafeYes
Package Dimensions120 x 80 x 110 mm
Gross Weight0.29 kg
Country of ManufactureChina
ColorDark Grey
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 1 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Travel Mug ARDESTO AR2645CR Coffee Time Corgi, 450 ml, Stainless Steel, Grey
GEL 19.00
View product →
Salt and Pepper Mill 2 in 1 ARDESTO AR1419SS Gemini, 140 ml, Acrylic, Stainless Steel, Transparent
GEL 25.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2418GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 1.8l, 18cm, aluminium, black
GEL 49.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2430GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 3.1l, 22cm, aluminium, black
GEL 59.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2454GE Gemini Anzio, 26 cm, 5 L, Aluminium, Marble Non-stick, Glass Lid, Black
GEL 75.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480W Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, White
GEL 4.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480BG Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Beige
GEL 4.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480P Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Pink
GEL 4.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.