ARDESTO

Mug ARDESTO AR3467DGR Heart, 330 ml, Ceramic, Dark Grey

Model: AR3467DGRSKU: AR3467DGR

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR3467DGR; Series: Heart; Product type: Mug

● In stock
GEL 5.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Mug ARDESTO AR3467DGR Heart, 330 ml, Ceramic, Dark Grey. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: AR3467DGR
  • Series: Heart
  • Product type: Mug
  • Quantity: 1 pc
  • Capacity: 330 ml
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Design: The dark grey surface is decorated with a white heart-shaped ornament.
  • Height: 10.5 cm
  • Upper Diameter: 8.3 cm
  • Dishwasher Safe: Yes
  • Microwave Safe: Yes
  • Package Dimensions: 120 x 80 x 110 mm
  • Gross Weight: 0.29 kg
  • Country of Manufacture: China
  • Color: Dark Grey
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR3467DGR
SeriesHeart
Product typeMug
Quantity1 pc
Capacity330 ml
MaterialCeramic
DesignThe dark grey surface is decorated with a white heart-shaped ornament.
Height10.5 cm
Upper Diameter8.3 cm
Dishwasher SafeYes
Microwave SafeYes
Package Dimensions120 x 80 x 110 mm
Gross Weight0.29 kg
Country of ManufactureChina
ColorDark Grey
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 5.00Buy
Message us