ARDESTO

Mug ARDESTO AR3059AS Snowflake, 320 ml, ceramic, in assortment

Model: AR3059ASSKU: AR3059AS

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR3059AS; Series: Snowflake; Product type: Mug

● In stock
GEL 9.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Mug ARDESTO AR3059AS Snowflake, 320 ml, ceramic, in assortment. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: AR3059AS
  • Series: Snowflake
  • Product type: Mug
  • Capacity: 320 ml
  • Top Diameter: 9.2 cm
  • Height: 8.9 cm
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Color: In assortment
  • Design: In assortment (random variant)
  • Dishwasher Safe: Yes
  • Microwave Safe: Yes
  • Package Dimensions: 120 × 110 × 80 mm
  • Gross Weight: 0.33 kg
  • Country of Origin: China
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR3059AS
SeriesSnowflake
Product typeMug
Capacity320 ml
Top Diameter9.2 cm
Height8.9 cm
MaterialCeramic
ColorIn assortment
DesignIn assortment (random variant)
Dishwasher SafeYes
Microwave SafeYes
Package Dimensions120 × 110 × 80 mm
Gross Weight0.33 kg
Country of OriginChina
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 9.00Buy
Message us