ARDESTO

Mug ARDESTO AR3053AS Adorn, 320 ml, Ceramic, Assorted

Model: AR3053ASSKU: AR3053AS

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR3053AS; Series: Adorn; Product type: Mug

● In stock
GEL 5.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Mug ARDESTO AR3053AS Adorn, 320 ml, Ceramic, Assorted. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: AR3053AS
  • Series: Adorn
  • Product type: Mug
  • Quantity: 1 pc
  • Capacity: 320 ml
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Design: The series comes in three designs - turquoise "Welcome", taupe "Home" and dark blue "Love It" with a white ornament; the mug is supplied in assortment, so a specific design cannot be selected.
  • Height: 9.6 cm
  • Upper Diameter: 7.8 cm
  • Dishwasher Safe: Yes
  • Microwave Safe: Yes
  • Package Dimensions: 120 x 80 x 100 mm
  • Gross Weight: 0.36 kg
  • Country of Manufacture: China
  • Color: Assorted
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR3053AS
SeriesAdorn
Product typeMug
Quantity1 pc
Capacity320 ml
MaterialCeramic
DesignThe series comes in three designs - turquoise "Welcome", taupe "Home" and dark blue "Love It" with a white ornament; the mug is supplied in assortment, so a specific design cannot be selected.
Height9.6 cm
Upper Diameter7.8 cm
Dishwasher SafeYes
Microwave SafeYes
Package Dimensions120 x 80 x 100 mm
Gross Weight0.36 kg
Country of ManufactureChina
ColorAssorted
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 5.00Buy
Message us