ARDESTO

Pitcher with Lid ARDESTO AR2615ST, 1500 ml, Borosilicate Glass, Bamboo, Stainless Steel, Transparent

Model: AR2615STSKU: AR2615ST

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR2615ST; Product type: Pitcher with lid; Capacity: 1500 ml

● In stock
GEL 29.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Pitcher with Lid ARDESTO AR2615ST, 1500 ml, Borosilicate Glass, Bamboo, Stainless Steel, Transparent. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: AR2615ST
  • Product type: Pitcher with lid
  • Capacity: 1500 ml
  • Height: 20.5 cm
  • Max. Diameter: 12.5 cm
  • Material: Borosilicate glass / bamboo / stainless steel
  • Lid: Removable, bamboo
  • Heat Resistance: -20…+150 °C
  • Dishwasher Safe: Yes
  • Color: Transparent
  • Package Dimensions (L x W x H): 150 x 150 x 220 mm
  • Gross Weight: 0.58 kg
  • Country of Origin: China
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR2615ST
Product typePitcher with lid
Capacity1500 ml
Height20.5 cm
Max. Diameter12.5 cm
MaterialBorosilicate glass / bamboo / stainless steel
LidRemovable, bamboo
Heat Resistance-20…+150 °C
Dishwasher SafeYes
ColorTransparent
Package Dimensions (L x W x H)150 x 150 x 220 mm
Gross Weight0.58 kg
Country of OriginChina
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 29.00Buy
Message us