Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/4Baking pan ARDESTO Black Mars AR2402BGB, 34.4x22x6cm, 2.9L, borosilicate glass, rectangular, transparent
Model: AR2402BGBSKU: AR2402BGB
Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR2402BGB; Series: Black Mars; Product type: Baking dish
● In stock
GEL 22.00
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Baking pan ARDESTO Black Mars AR2402BGB, 34.4x22x6cm, 2.9L, borosilicate glass, rectangular, transparent. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ARDESTO
- Model: AR2402BGB
- Series: Black Mars
- Product type: Baking dish
- Purpose: Universal
- Shape: Rectangular
- Material: Borosilicate glass
- Capacity: 2.9 L
- Dimensions: 34.4 x 22 x 6 cm
- Heat Resistance: -40…+400 °C
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Country of Origin: China
- Package Dimensions: 340 x 220 x 60 mm
- Gross Weight: 1.34 kg
- EAN: 767637182300
- Color: Transparent
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR2402BGB
SeriesBlack Mars
Product typeBaking dish
PurposeUniversal
ShapeRectangular
MaterialBorosilicate glass
Capacity2.9 L
Dimensions34.4 x 22 x 6 cm
Heat Resistance-40…+400 °C
Dishwasher SafeYes
Country of OriginChina
Package Dimensions340 x 220 x 60 mm
Gross Weight1.34 kg
EAN767637182300
ColorTransparent
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 1 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Travel Mug ARDESTO AR2645CR Coffee Time Corgi, 450 ml, Stainless Steel, Grey
GEL 19.00
View product →
Salt and Pepper Mill 2 in 1 ARDESTO AR1419SS Gemini, 140 ml, Acrylic, Stainless Steel, Transparent
GEL 25.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2418GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 1.8l, 18cm, aluminium, black
GEL 49.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2430GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 3.1l, 22cm, aluminium, black
GEL 59.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2454GE Gemini Anzio, 26 cm, 5 L, Aluminium, Marble Non-stick, Glass Lid, Black
GEL 75.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480W Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, White
GEL 4.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480BG Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Beige
GEL 4.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480P Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Pink
GEL 4.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.