ARDESTO

Baking pan ARDESTO Black Mars AR2402BGB, 34.4x22x6cm, 2.9L, borosilicate glass, rectangular, transparent

Model: AR2402BGBSKU: AR2402BGB

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR2402BGB; Series: Black Mars; Product type: Baking dish

● In stock
GEL 22.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Baking pan ARDESTO Black Mars AR2402BGB, 34.4x22x6cm, 2.9L, borosilicate glass, rectangular, transparent. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: AR2402BGB
  • Series: Black Mars
  • Product type: Baking dish
  • Purpose: Universal
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Material: Borosilicate glass
  • Capacity: 2.9 L
  • Dimensions: 34.4 x 22 x 6 cm
  • Heat Resistance: -40…+400 °C
  • Dishwasher Safe: Yes
  • Country of Origin: China
  • Package Dimensions: 340 x 220 x 60 mm
  • Gross Weight: 1.34 kg
  • EAN: 767637182300
  • Color: Transparent
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR2402BGB
SeriesBlack Mars
Product typeBaking dish
PurposeUniversal
ShapeRectangular
MaterialBorosilicate glass
Capacity2.9 L
Dimensions34.4 x 22 x 6 cm
Heat Resistance-40…+400 °C
Dishwasher SafeYes
Country of OriginChina
Package Dimensions340 x 220 x 60 mm
Gross Weight1.34 kg
EAN767637182300
ColorTransparent
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 22.00Buy
Message us