ARDESTO

Knife set Ardesto AR2106SS Knife set Gemini 6 items

Model: AR2106SSSKU: AR2106SS

Brand: Ardesto; Model: AR2106SS; Series: Twins; Knife material: stainless steel

● In stock
GEL 95.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Knife set Ardesto AR2106SS Knife set Gemini 6 items. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Ardesto
  • Model: AR2106SS
  • Series: Twins
  • Knife material: stainless steel
  • Stand / plank material: wood + plastic
  • Number of items in the set: 6
  • Type: with stand
  • Type of persons: Fixed
  • Handle material: stainless steel
  • Chef-knife: 20.3 cm
  • Bread knife: 20.3 cm
  • Chef: 15.2 cm
  • Utility knife: 12.7 cm
  • Vegetable peeling: 8.9 cm
  • Chef: 33.5 cm
  • Bread knife: 34.5 cm
  • Chef-knife: 34 cm
  • Utility knife: 24 cm
  • Pillar knife: 20.5 cm
  • Handle color: Silver
  • Color of persons: Silver
Specifications
BrandArdesto
ModelAR2106SS
SeriesTwins
Knife materialstainless steel
Stand / plank materialwood + plastic
Number of items in the set6
Typewith stand
Type of personsFixed
Handle materialstainless steel
Chef-knife20.3 cm
Bread knife20.3 cm
Chef15.2 cm
Utility knife12.7 cm
Vegetable peeling8.9 cm
Chef33.5 cm
Bread knife34.5 cm
Chef-knife34 cm
Utility knife24 cm
Pillar knife20.5 cm
Handle colorSilver
Color of personsSilver
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 95.00Buy
Message us