Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order

Knife set Ardesto AR2106SS Knife set Gemini 6 items
Model: AR2106SSSKU: AR2106SS
Brand: Ardesto; Model: AR2106SS; Series: Twins; Knife material: stainless steel
● In stock
GEL 95.00
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Knife set Ardesto AR2106SS Knife set Gemini 6 items. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Ardesto
- Model: AR2106SS
- Series: Twins
- Knife material: stainless steel
- Stand / plank material: wood + plastic
- Number of items in the set: 6
- Type: with stand
- Type of persons: Fixed
- Handle material: stainless steel
- Chef-knife: 20.3 cm
- Bread knife: 20.3 cm
- Chef: 15.2 cm
- Utility knife: 12.7 cm
- Vegetable peeling: 8.9 cm
- Chef: 33.5 cm
- Bread knife: 34.5 cm
- Chef-knife: 34 cm
- Utility knife: 24 cm
- Pillar knife: 20.5 cm
- Handle color: Silver
- Color of persons: Silver
Specifications
BrandArdesto
ModelAR2106SS
SeriesTwins
Knife materialstainless steel
Stand / plank materialwood + plastic
Number of items in the set6
Typewith stand
Type of personsFixed
Handle materialstainless steel
Chef-knife20.3 cm
Bread knife20.3 cm
Chef15.2 cm
Utility knife12.7 cm
Vegetable peeling8.9 cm
Chef33.5 cm
Bread knife34.5 cm
Chef-knife34 cm
Utility knife24 cm
Pillar knife20.5 cm
Handle colorSilver
Color of personsSilver
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 1 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Travel Mug ARDESTO AR2645CR Coffee Time Corgi, 450 ml, Stainless Steel, Grey
GEL 19.00
View product →
Salt and Pepper Mill 2 in 1 ARDESTO AR1419SS Gemini, 140 ml, Acrylic, Stainless Steel, Transparent
GEL 25.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2418GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 1.8l, 18cm, aluminium, black
GEL 49.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2430GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 3.1l, 22cm, aluminium, black
GEL 59.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2454GE Gemini Anzio, 26 cm, 5 L, Aluminium, Marble Non-stick, Glass Lid, Black
GEL 75.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480W Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, White
GEL 4.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480BG Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Beige
GEL 4.00
View product →
Mug ARDESTO AR3480P Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Pink
GEL 4.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.