ARDESTO

Saucepan ARDESTO AR1919SA Gemini Lazio with Glass Lid, 1.9 L, Aluminium, Black

Model: AR1919SASKU: AR1919SA

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR1919SA; Series: Gemini Lazio; Product type: Saucepan with glass lid

● In stock
GEL 45.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Saucepan ARDESTO AR1919SA Gemini Lazio with Glass Lid, 1.9 L, Aluminium, Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: AR1919SA
  • Series: Gemini Lazio
  • Product type: Saucepan with glass lid
  • Specifications
  • Capacity: 1.9 L
  • Height: 8.5 cm
  • Base Diameter: 14.5 cm
  • Material: Cast aluminium
  • Coating: PFLUON, 2 layers, marble
  • Wall Thickness: 1.6–1.8 mm
  • Base Thickness: 3.7–4 mm
  • Handle: Bakelite
  • Lid: Heat-resistant glass with steam vent
  • Compatible Hobs: Electric, glass-ceramic, induction, halogen, gas
  • In the Box: Saucepan x1, lid x1
  • Package Dimensions: 370 x 200 x 120 mm
  • Gross Weight: 1.12 kg
  • Color: Black
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR1919SA
SeriesGemini Lazio
Product typeSaucepan with glass lid
Feature 5Specifications
Capacity1.9 L
Height8.5 cm
Base Diameter14.5 cm
MaterialCast aluminium
CoatingPFLUON, 2 layers, marble
Wall Thickness1.6–1.8 mm
Base Thickness3.7–4 mm
HandleBakelite
LidHeat-resistant glass with steam vent
Compatible HobsElectric, glass-ceramic, induction, halogen, gas
In the BoxSaucepan x1, lid x1
Package Dimensions370 x 200 x 120 mm
Gross Weight1.12 kg
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 1 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 45.00Buy
Message us