Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/3Power supply unit ZALMAN POWER SUPPLY ZM600-TXII (600W) 80PLUS WHITE 230V EU,KR
Model: ZM600-TXIISKU: ZM600-TXII
Brand: ZALMAN; Model: ZM600-TXII; 80PLUS STANDARD Power Supply; Efficiency: Max 86% @ 220 VAC, Typical Load
● In stock
GEL 129.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Power supply unit ZALMAN POWER SUPPLY ZM600-TXII (600W) 80PLUS WHITE 230V EU,KR. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ZALMAN
- Model: ZM600-TXII
- 80PLUS STANDARD Power Supply
- Efficiency: Max 86% @ 220 VAC, Typical Load
- Size: 140 (L) x 150 (W) x 86 (H) mm
- MTBF: 100,000 Hours
- Weight: 1.68 kg
- Operating temperature: 10~45℃
- PFC: Active PFC 98%
- Regulatory: KC, CE, CB, RoHS, EAC
- Type: Intel ATX 12V ver 2.31
- Security: OPP/OVP/UVP/SCP
- Input voltage: 200-240VAC
- Input current: 5A
- Input frequency 50-60Hz
- Power: 600 W
- Fan size: 120 mm
- Speed: 2,300 RPM
- Wire (connector) Mainboard Cable
- CPU cable (connector 2EA)
- PCI Express cable (connector 2EA)
- S-ATA cable 2EA (connector 3EA)
- Peripheral FDD +
- Peripheral IDE (connector 2EA)
- Peripheral IDE cable (connector 2EA)
Specifications
BrandZALMAN
ModelZM600-TXII
Feature 380PLUS STANDARD Power Supply
EfficiencyMax 86% @ 220 VAC, Typical Load
Size140 (L) x 150 (W) x 86 (H) mm
MTBF100,000 Hours
Weight1.68 kg
Operating temperature10~45℃
PFCActive PFC 98%
RegulatoryKC, CE, CB, RoHS, EAC
TypeIntel ATX 12V ver 2.31
SecurityOPP/OVP/UVP/SCP
Input voltage200-240VAC
Input current5A
Feature 15Input frequency 50-60Hz
Power600 W
Fan size120 mm
Speed2,300 RPM
Feature 19Wire (connector) Mainboard Cable
Feature 20CPU cable (connector 2EA)
Feature 21PCI Express cable (connector 2EA)
Feature 22S-ATA cable 2EA (connector 3EA)
Feature 23Peripheral FDD +
Feature 24Peripheral IDE (connector 2EA)
Feature 25Peripheral IDE cable (connector 2EA)
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE x Unbox Therapy UT98 HW-UT98-1, Classic Therapy, Icy Creamsicle Switch, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, RGB
GEL 259.00
View product →
Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless 90MP02F0-BMUA00, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.1, 12000 DPI, 6 Buttons, 62 g, Black
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint 90MP02V0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, 75g, Black
GEL 249.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.