Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/2Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
Model: ACE60-4ASKU: ACE60-4A
Brand: MCHOSE; Model: Ace 60 Pro; Part Number: Ace60-4A; Product type: Gaming keyboard (Hall Effect)
● In stock
GEL 169.00
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: MCHOSE
- Model: Ace 60 Pro
- Part Number: Ace60-4A
- Product type: Gaming keyboard (Hall Effect)
- Layout: 60%
- Switches: KTEK Magnetic Switch
- Sensor: Custom Hall Effect
- Accuracy: 0.01 mm
- Actuation Range: 0.1–3.4 mm
- RT Range: 0.01–3.4 mm
- Polling Rate: 8000Hz (8K)
- Scan Rate: 128K
- Latency: 0.1 ms
- Dynamic Keystroke: SOCD, RS, DKS, MT, TGL, key macros
- Software: MCHOSE M HUB (web / desktop)
- On-board Memory: Yes
- RGB Lighting: Yes, north-facing LEDs
- Connection: Wired, USB Type-C
- Internal Structure: Aluminium alloy plate + foam silicone + silicone bottom
- In the Box: Keyboard, Type-C cable, keycap/switch puller, 2 spare switches, dust cover, user guide
- Dimensions: 290 x 100 x 28 mm
- Color: Black
Specifications
BrandMCHOSE
ModelAce 60 Pro
Part NumberAce60-4A
Product typeGaming keyboard (Hall Effect)
Layout60%
SwitchesKTEK Magnetic Switch
SensorCustom Hall Effect
Accuracy0.01 mm
Actuation Range0.1–3.4 mm
RT Range0.01–3.4 mm
Polling Rate8000Hz (8K)
Scan Rate128K
Latency0.1 ms
Dynamic KeystrokeSOCD, RS, DKS, MT, TGL, key macros
SoftwareMCHOSE M HUB (web / desktop)
On-board MemoryYes
RGB LightingYes, north-facing LEDs
ConnectionWired, USB Type-C
Internal StructureAluminium alloy plate + foam silicone + silicone bottom
In the BoxKeyboard, Type-C cable, keycap/switch puller, 2 spare switches, dust cover, user guide
Dimensions290 x 100 x 28 mm
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless 90MP02F0-BMUA00, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.1, 12000 DPI, 6 Buttons, 62 g, Black
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint 90MP02V0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, 75g, Black
GEL 249.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Spatha X 90MP0220-BMUA00 Wireless Gaming Mouse, 19000 dpi, 12 Buttons, RF 2.4GHz/USB, Black
GEL 479.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Strix Impact III Wireless 90MP03D0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RF 2.4GHz/Bluetooth, RGB, Black
GEL 189.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint 90MP02Y0-BMUA01, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, Black
GEL 279.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.