Zalman

Cooler Zalman ZM-AF120BLACK, 120mm, 2000Rpm, Cooler, Black

Model: ZM-AF120BLACKSKU: ZM-AF120BLACK

Brand: Zalman; Model: ZM-AF120BLACK; Product type: Cooler; Maximum speed: 2000 ± 10% rpm

● In stock
GEL 19.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Cooler Zalman ZM-AF120BLACK, 120mm, 2000Rpm, Cooler, Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Zalman
  • Model: ZM-AF120BLACK
  • Product type: Cooler
  • Maximum speed: 2000 ± 10% rpm
  • Maximum Airflow: 69.12 CFM ±10%
  • MTBF: 40 thousand hours
  • Static pressure: 2.01 mm Hg ±10%
  • Noise level: 29.7 dB ±10%
  • Power consumption: 3.36 W
  • Socket: 4-pin
  • Dimensions: 26x120x120 mm
  • Weight: 160 g
  • Color: Black
Specifications
BrandZalman
ModelZM-AF120BLACK
Product typeCooler
Maximum speed2000 ± 10% rpm
Maximum Airflow69.12 CFM ±10%
MTBF40 thousand hours
Static pressure2.01 mm Hg ±10%
Noise level29.7 dB ±10%
Power consumption3.36 W
Socket4-pin
Dimensions26x120x120 mm
Weight160 g
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 19.00Buy
Message us