Zalman

Cooler Zalman CNPS13XDSBLACK, 120mm, 2000RPM, Cooler, Black

Model: CNPS13XDSBLACKSKU: CNPS13XDSBLACK

Brand: Zalman; Model: CNPS13XDSBLACK; Product type: Cooler; Purpose: for the processor

● In stock
GEL 139.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Cooler Zalman CNPS13XDSBLACK, 120mm, 2000RPM, Cooler, Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Zalman
  • Model: CNPS13XDSBLACK
  • Product type: Cooler
  • Purpose: for the processor
  • Cooler: Active
  • Heating pipes: 5 pcs
  • Processor compatibility
  • AM4
  • AM5
  • LGA 115x/1700/1200
  • Fan diameter: 120 mm
  • Bearing type: hydraulic
  • Maximum rotations: 2000 ±10% rpm
  • Maximum Airflow: 69.12 CFM ±10%
  • Maximum: TDP 240 W
  • Work on rejection: 40 thousand hours
  • Lighting: Yes
  • Nominal voltage: 12 V (LED: 5 V)
  • Static pressure: 2.01 H2O±10%
  • Noise level: 29.7 dB ±10%
  • Power consumption: 3.36 W (LED: 1.8 W)
  • Connector: 4-pin
  • Dimensions: 159 x 135 x 79 mm
  • Weight: 810 g
  • Color: Black
Specifications
BrandZalman
ModelCNPS13XDSBLACK
Product typeCooler
Purposefor the processor
CoolerActive
Heating pipes5 pcs
Feature 7Processor compatibility
Feature 8AM4
Feature 9AM5
Feature 10LGA 115x/1700/1200
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing typehydraulic
Maximum rotations2000 ±10% rpm
Maximum Airflow69.12 CFM ±10%
MaximumTDP 240 W
Work on rejection40 thousand hours
LightingYes
Nominal voltage12 V (LED: 5 V)
Static pressure2.01 H2O±10%
Noise level29.7 dB ±10%
Power consumption3.36 W (LED: 1.8 W)
Connector4-pin
Dimensions159 x 135 x 79 mm
Weight810 g
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 139.00Buy
Message us