Zalman

Cooler Zalman CNPS13XBLACK, 120mm, 2000RPM, Cooler, Black

Model: CNPS13XBLACKSKU: CNPS13XBLACK

Brand: Zalman; Model: CNPS13XBLACK; Product type: Cooler; Purpose: for the processor

● In stock
GEL 119.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Cooler Zalman CNPS13XBLACK, 120mm, 2000RPM, Cooler, Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Zalman
  • Model: CNPS13XBLACK
  • Product type: Cooler
  • Purpose: for the processor
  • Cooler: aty
  • Processor compatibility
  • AM4
  • AM5
  • LGA 115x/1700/1200
  • Fan diameter: 120 mm
  • Bearing type: hydraulic
  • Maximum rotation: 2000 ±10% rpm
  • Speed controller: automatic (PWM)
  • Maximum Airflow: 69.12 CFM ±10%
  • Maximum: TDP 240 W
  • Work on rejection: 40 thousand hours
  • Nominal voltage: 12 V DC
  • Noise level: 29.7 dB
  • Power consumption: 3.36 W
  • 4-pin connector / (fan)
  • Size: 159x135x79 mm
  • Weight: 810 g
  • Color: Black
Specifications
BrandZalman
ModelCNPS13XBLACK
Product typeCooler
Purposefor the processor
Cooleraty
Feature 6Processor compatibility
Feature 7AM4
Feature 8AM5
Feature 9LGA 115x/1700/1200
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing typehydraulic
Maximum rotation2000 ±10% rpm
Speed controllerautomatic (PWM)
Maximum Airflow69.12 CFM ±10%
MaximumTDP 240 W
Work on rejection40 thousand hours
Nominal voltage12 V DC
Noise level29.7 dB
Power consumption3.36 W
Feature 204-pin connector / (fan)
Size159x135x79 mm
Weight810 g
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 119.00Buy
Message us