Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/5Cooler Zalman CNPS13XBLACK, 120mm, 2000RPM, Cooler, Black
Model: CNPS13XBLACKSKU: CNPS13XBLACK
Brand: Zalman; Model: CNPS13XBLACK; Product type: Cooler; Purpose: for the processor
● In stock
GEL 119.00
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Cooler Zalman CNPS13XBLACK, 120mm, 2000RPM, Cooler, Black. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Zalman
- Model: CNPS13XBLACK
- Product type: Cooler
- Purpose: for the processor
- Cooler: aty
- Processor compatibility
- AM4
- AM5
- LGA 115x/1700/1200
- Fan diameter: 120 mm
- Bearing type: hydraulic
- Maximum rotation: 2000 ±10% rpm
- Speed controller: automatic (PWM)
- Maximum Airflow: 69.12 CFM ±10%
- Maximum: TDP 240 W
- Work on rejection: 40 thousand hours
- Nominal voltage: 12 V DC
- Noise level: 29.7 dB
- Power consumption: 3.36 W
- 4-pin connector / (fan)
- Size: 159x135x79 mm
- Weight: 810 g
- Color: Black
Specifications
BrandZalman
ModelCNPS13XBLACK
Product typeCooler
Purposefor the processor
Cooleraty
Feature 6Processor compatibility
Feature 7AM4
Feature 8AM5
Feature 9LGA 115x/1700/1200
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing typehydraulic
Maximum rotation2000 ±10% rpm
Speed controllerautomatic (PWM)
Maximum Airflow69.12 CFM ±10%
MaximumTDP 240 W
Work on rejection40 thousand hours
Nominal voltage12 V DC
Noise level29.7 dB
Power consumption3.36 W
Feature 204-pin connector / (fan)
Size159x135x79 mm
Weight810 g
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE x Unbox Therapy UT98 HW-UT98-1, Classic Therapy, Icy Creamsicle Switch, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, RGB
GEL 259.00
View product →
Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless 90MP02F0-BMUA00, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.1, 12000 DPI, 6 Buttons, 62 g, Black
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint 90MP02V0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, 75g, Black
GEL 249.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.