Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/4Liquid Cooling Zalman ALPHA2A24WHITE LCS Alpha 2 A24 ARGB, 120MM, 3000RPM, Liquid Cooling, White
Model: ALPHA2A24WHITESKU: ALPHA2A24WHITE
Brand: Zalman; Model: ALPHA2A24WHITE; Product type: Liquid Cooling; Purpose: For processor
● In stock
GEL 205.00
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Liquid Cooling Zalman ALPHA2A24WHITE LCS Alpha 2 A24 ARGB, 120MM, 3000RPM, Liquid Cooling, White. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Zalman
- Model: ALPHA2A24WHITE
- Product type: Liquid Cooling
- Purpose: For processor
- Fans: 2
- Heater material: Aluminum
- Processor compatibility
- AM4
- AM5
- LGA 115x/1700/1200
- Fan diameter: 120 mm
- Bearing Type: Hydraulic, Ceramic Bearing
- 3000 ±10% rpm
- 2000 ± 10% rpm (fan)
- Lighting: Yes
- Air pressure: 2.01 mm H2O ±10%
- Noise level: 29.7 dB
- Dimensions: 73 x 73 x 57.3 mm (pump)
- Radiator dimensions: 27 x 120 x 277 mm
- Width: 220 mm
- Height: 140 mm
- Length: 330 mm
- Weight: 1.85 kg
- Color: White
Specifications
BrandZalman
ModelALPHA2A24WHITE
Product typeLiquid Cooling
PurposeFor processor
Fans2
Heater materialAluminum
Feature 7Processor compatibility
Feature 8AM4
Feature 9AM5
Feature 10LGA 115x/1700/1200
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing TypeHydraulic, Ceramic Bearing
Feature 143000 ±10% rpm
Feature 152000 ± 10% rpm (fan)
LightingYes
Air pressure2.01 mm H2O ±10%
Noise level29.7 dB
Dimensions73 x 73 x 57.3 mm (pump)
Radiator dimensions27 x 120 x 277 mm
Width220 mm
Height140 mm
Length330 mm
Weight1.85 kg
ColorWhite
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE x Unbox Therapy UT98 HW-UT98-1, Classic Therapy, Icy Creamsicle Switch, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, RGB
GEL 259.00
View product →
Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless 90MP02F0-BMUA00, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.1, 12000 DPI, 6 Buttons, 62 g, Black
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint 90MP02V0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, 75g, Black
GEL 249.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.