Zalman

Liquid Cooling Zalman ALPHA2A24WHITE LCS Alpha 2 A24 ARGB, 120MM, 3000RPM, Liquid Cooling, White

Model: ALPHA2A24WHITESKU: ALPHA2A24WHITE

Brand: Zalman; Model: ALPHA2A24WHITE; Product type: Liquid Cooling; Purpose: For processor

● In stock
GEL 205.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Liquid Cooling Zalman ALPHA2A24WHITE LCS Alpha 2 A24 ARGB, 120MM, 3000RPM, Liquid Cooling, White. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Zalman
  • Model: ALPHA2A24WHITE
  • Product type: Liquid Cooling
  • Purpose: For processor
  • Fans: 2
  • Heater material: Aluminum
  • Processor compatibility
  • AM4
  • AM5
  • LGA 115x/1700/1200
  • Fan diameter: 120 mm
  • Bearing Type: Hydraulic, Ceramic Bearing
  • 3000 ±10% rpm
  • 2000 ± 10% rpm (fan)
  • Lighting: Yes
  • Air pressure: 2.01 mm H2O ±10%
  • Noise level: 29.7 dB
  • Dimensions: 73 x 73 x 57.3 mm (pump)
  • Radiator dimensions: 27 x 120 x 277 mm
  • Width: 220 mm
  • Height: 140 mm
  • Length: 330 mm
  • Weight: 1.85 kg
  • Color: White
Specifications
BrandZalman
ModelALPHA2A24WHITE
Product typeLiquid Cooling
PurposeFor processor
Fans2
Heater materialAluminum
Feature 7Processor compatibility
Feature 8AM4
Feature 9AM5
Feature 10LGA 115x/1700/1200
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing TypeHydraulic, Ceramic Bearing
Feature 143000 ±10% rpm
Feature 152000 ± 10% rpm (fan)
LightingYes
Air pressure2.01 mm H2O ±10%
Noise level29.7 dB
Dimensions73 x 73 x 57.3 mm (pump)
Radiator dimensions27 x 120 x 277 mm
Width220 mm
Height140 mm
Length330 mm
Weight1.85 kg
ColorWhite
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 205.00Buy
Message us