ASUS

ASUS Prime AP201 Tempered Glass computer case, without PSU, 2xUSB3.2, 1xUSB Type-C, Tempered Glass side, mATX, Black 90DC00G0-B39010

Model: 90DC00G0-B39010SKU: 90DC00G0-B39010

Brand: Asus; Model: 90DC00G0-B39010; Product type: Case; Number of USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Ports: 2

● In stock
GEL 299.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

ASUS Prime AP201 Tempered Glass computer case, without PSU, 2xUSB3.2, 1xUSB Type-C, Tempered Glass side, mATX, Black 90DC00G0-B39010. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Asus
  • Model: 90DC00G0-B39010
  • Product type: Case
  • Number of USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Ports: 2
  • Number of USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C Ports: 1
  • Audio Connections: Yes
  • Audio Output: Yes
  • Supported Hard Drive Sizes: 2.5, 3.5″
  • Pre-installed Rear Fans: 1x120 mm
  • Supported Rear Fan Count: 1
  • Supported Rear Fan Diameter: 120 mm
  • Fans: 3
  • Supported Fan Diameter (Top): 120,140 mm
  • Supported Rear Radiator Sizes: 120 mm
  • Supported Radiator Sizes on Top: 120,140,240,280,360 mm
  • Form Factor: Mini Tower
  • Type: PC
  • Supported Motherboard Form Factors: micro ATX, Mini-ITX
  • Number of 3.5″ Expansion Slots: 3
  • Number of 2.5″ Expansion Slots: 1
  • Number of Expansion Slots: 4
  • Side Window: Yes
  • Tempered Glass Panel(s): Yes
  • Dust Filter: Yes
  • Improved Cable Management: Yes
  • Max CPU Cooler Height: 17 cm
  • Max GPU Length: 33.8 cm
  • Max PSU Length: 18 cm
  • Width: 205 mm
  • Depth: 350 mm
  • Height: 460 mm
  • Weight: 5.8 kg
  • Color: Black
Specifications
BrandAsus
Model90DC00G0-B39010
Product typeCase
Number of USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Ports2
Number of USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C Ports1
Audio ConnectionsYes
Audio OutputYes
Supported Hard Drive Sizes2.5, 3.5″
Pre-installed Rear Fans1x120 mm
Supported Rear Fan Count1
Supported Rear Fan Diameter120 mm
Fans3
Supported Fan Diameter (Top)120,140 mm
Supported Rear Radiator Sizes120 mm
Supported Radiator Sizes on Top120,140,240,280,360 mm
Form FactorMini Tower
TypePC
Supported Motherboard Form Factorsmicro ATX, Mini-ITX
Number of 3.5″ Expansion Slots3
Number of 2.5″ Expansion Slots1
Number of Expansion Slots4
Side WindowYes
Tempered Glass Panel(s)Yes
Dust FilterYes
Improved Cable ManagementYes
Max CPU Cooler Height17 cm
Max GPU Length33.8 cm
Max PSU Length18 cm
Width205 mm
Depth350 mm
Height460 mm
Weight5.8 kg
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 299.00Buy
Message us