ASUS

ASUS 90DA00I0-B09000 MR120-1/BK cooler

Model: 90DA00I0-B09000SKU: 90DA00I0-B09000

Brand: Asus; Model: 90DA00I0-B09000; Product type: cooler; Size: 120 × 120 × 28 mm

● In stock
GEL 49.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

ASUS 90DA00I0-B09000 MR120-1/BK cooler. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Asus
  • Model: 90DA00I0-B09000
  • Product type: cooler
  • Size: 120 × 120 × 28 mm
  • Speed: 1600 RPM (±10%)
  • Airflow: 58 CFM
  • Pressure: 1.7 mm H₂O
  • Noise level: 21 dB(A)
  • Input power: 2.16 W
  • Operating voltage: 12V
  • Startup voltage: ≤ 6V
  • Input current: 0.18 A
  • Color: black
Specifications
BrandAsus
Model90DA00I0-B09000
Product typecooler
Size120 × 120 × 28 mm
Speed1600 RPM (±10%)
Airflow58 CFM
Pressure1.7 mm H₂O
Noise level21 dB(A)
Input power2.16 W
Operating voltage12V
Startup voltage≤ 6V
Input current0.18 A
Colorblack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 49.00Buy
Message us