ARDESTO

Fan ARDESTO FN-HS-2000, Handheld/Desktop, 5W, 2000 mAh Battery, Digital Display, Black

Model: FN-HS-2000SKU: FN-HS-2000

Brand: ARDESTO; Model: FN-HS-2000; Product type: Portable fan (handheld/desktop); Power: 5 W

● In stock
GEL 25.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Fan ARDESTO FN-HS-2000, Handheld/Desktop, 5W, 2000 mAh Battery, Digital Display, Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Model: FN-HS-2000
  • Product type: Portable fan (handheld/desktop)
  • Power: 5 W
  • Number of Blades: 5
  • Blade Diameter: 6.5 cm
  • Speed Modes: 4
  • Control type: Touch
  • Display: Digital
  • Recommended Area: 5 m²
  • Power Supply
  • Power Source: Battery
  • Battery Type: Li-ion 18650
  • Battery Capacity: 2000 mAh
  • Charging Time: 3–4 h
  • Operating Time: 4–13 h (speed 1 – 13 h, 2 – 9 h, 3 – 6 h, 4 – 4 h)
  • Charge Level Indication: Yes
  • Package Contents: Fan, USB-A to Type-C cable, user manual
  • Dimensions: 19.5 x 9 x 6.5 cm
  • Weight: 0.15 kg
  • Gross Weight: 0.20 kg
  • Color: Black (white blade colour)
  • Warranty: 24 months
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelFN-HS-2000
Product typePortable fan (handheld/desktop)
Power5 W
Number of Blades5
Blade Diameter6.5 cm
Speed Modes4
Control typeTouch
DisplayDigital
Recommended Area5 m²
Feature 11Power Supply
Power SourceBattery
Battery TypeLi-ion 18650
Battery Capacity2000 mAh
Charging Time3–4 h
Operating Time4–13 h (speed 1 – 13 h, 2 – 9 h, 3 – 6 h, 4 – 4 h)
Charge Level IndicationYes
Package ContentsFan, USB-A to Type-C cable, user manual
Dimensions19.5 x 9 x 6.5 cm
Weight0.15 kg
Gross Weight0.20 kg
ColorBlack (white blade colour)
Warranty24 months
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 25.00Buy
Message us