Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/6Fan ARDESTO FN-HS-2000, Handheld/Desktop, 5W, 2000 mAh Battery, Digital Display, Black
Model: FN-HS-2000SKU: FN-HS-2000
Brand: ARDESTO; Model: FN-HS-2000; Product type: Portable fan (handheld/desktop); Power: 5 W
● In stock
GEL 25.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Fan ARDESTO FN-HS-2000, Handheld/Desktop, 5W, 2000 mAh Battery, Digital Display, Black. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ARDESTO
- Model: FN-HS-2000
- Product type: Portable fan (handheld/desktop)
- Power: 5 W
- Number of Blades: 5
- Blade Diameter: 6.5 cm
- Speed Modes: 4
- Control type: Touch
- Display: Digital
- Recommended Area: 5 m²
- Power Supply
- Power Source: Battery
- Battery Type: Li-ion 18650
- Battery Capacity: 2000 mAh
- Charging Time: 3–4 h
- Operating Time: 4–13 h (speed 1 – 13 h, 2 – 9 h, 3 – 6 h, 4 – 4 h)
- Charge Level Indication: Yes
- Package Contents: Fan, USB-A to Type-C cable, user manual
- Dimensions: 19.5 x 9 x 6.5 cm
- Weight: 0.15 kg
- Gross Weight: 0.20 kg
- Color: Black (white blade colour)
- Warranty: 24 months
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelFN-HS-2000
Product typePortable fan (handheld/desktop)
Power5 W
Number of Blades5
Blade Diameter6.5 cm
Speed Modes4
Control typeTouch
DisplayDigital
Recommended Area5 m²
Feature 11Power Supply
Power SourceBattery
Battery TypeLi-ion 18650
Battery Capacity2000 mAh
Charging Time3–4 h
Operating Time4–13 h (speed 1 – 13 h, 2 – 9 h, 3 – 6 h, 4 – 4 h)
Charge Level IndicationYes
Package ContentsFan, USB-A to Type-C cable, user manual
Dimensions19.5 x 9 x 6.5 cm
Weight0.15 kg
Gross Weight0.20 kg
ColorBlack (white blade colour)
Warranty24 months
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE x Unbox Therapy UT98 HW-UT98-1, Classic Therapy, Icy Creamsicle Switch, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, RGB
GEL 259.00
View product →
Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless 90MP02F0-BMUA00, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.1, 12000 DPI, 6 Buttons, 62 g, Black
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint 90MP02V0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, 75g, Black
GEL 249.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.