ACER

Notebook Acer Aspire 16 A16-71M NX.JENER.001

Model: NX.JENER.001SKU: NX.JENER.001

Brand: Acer; Laptop Type: Office; Keyboard Lighting: Yes; Numpad: Yes

● In stock
GEL 2,999.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Notebook Acer Aspire 16 A16-71M NX.JENER.001. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Acer
  • Laptop Type: Office
  • Keyboard Lighting: Yes
  • Numpad: Yes
  • Disk Reader: No
  • Web Camera: Yes
  • Central Processor: Intel Core Ultra 5-115U
  • Processor Generation: Intel Ultra 5 Series 1
  • Processor Frequency: 1.5 GHz ~ 4.2 GHz
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Number of Threads: 10
  • Graphics Processor: Intel Graphics
  • Graphics Processor Memory: -
  • Graphics Processor Type: Integrated
  • Bluetooth: 5.3
  • Model: Aspire
  • USB: 2x
  • Type-C: 2x
  • Type-C Port Charging: Yes
  • HDMI: Yes
  • LAN Port: No
  • 3.5mm: Yes
  • Screen size: 16 Inches
  • Resolution: 2048 x 1280
  • Display type: Oled
  • Touchscreen: No
  • Refresh rate: 120 Hz
  • Operating System: No
  • Internal Memory: 512 GB
  • Internal Memory Type: SSD
  • Internal Memory Interface: M.2
  • RAM: 16 GB
  • RAM Type: LPDDR5X
  • RAM Frequency: 6400 MHz
  • Weight: 1.60 kg
  • Color: Grey
Specifications
BrandAcer
Laptop TypeOffice
Keyboard LightingYes
NumpadYes
Disk ReaderNo
Web CameraYes
Central ProcessorIntel Core Ultra 5-115U
Processor GenerationIntel Ultra 5 Series 1
Processor Frequency1.5 GHz ~ 4.2 GHz
Number of Cores8
Number of Threads10
Graphics ProcessorIntel Graphics
Graphics Processor Memory-
Graphics Processor TypeIntegrated
Bluetooth5.3
ModelAspire
USB2x
Type-C2x
Type-C Port ChargingYes
HDMIYes
LAN PortNo
3.5mmYes
Screen size16 Inches
Resolution2048 x 1280
Display typeOled
TouchscreenNo
Refresh rate120 Hz
Operating SystemNo
Internal Memory512 GB
Internal Memory TypeSSD
Internal Memory InterfaceM.2
RAM16 GB
RAM TypeLPDDR5X
RAM Frequency6400 MHz
Weight1.60 kg
ColorGrey
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 2,999.00Buy
Message us