2E

Power Strip 2E-U05ES15M1.5BK, 5 Schuko, with Switch, 3G*1.5mm², 16A, 1.5m, Black

Model: 2E-U05ES15M1.5BKSKU: 2E-U05ES15M1.5BK

Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-U05ES15M1.5BK; Product type: Power strip; Number of Sockets: 5

● In stock
GEL 29.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Power Strip 2E-U05ES15M1.5BK, 5 Schuko, with Switch, 3G*1.5mm², 16A, 1.5m, Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: 2E
  • Model: 2E-U05ES15M1.5BK
  • Product type: Power strip
  • Number of Sockets: 5
  • Socket Type: Type F (Schuko, grounded)
  • Plug Type: Type F
  • Protective Shutters: Yes
  • Switch: Yes
  • Max Current: 16 A
  • Max Load: 3.5 kW
  • Rated Voltage: 230 V
  • Cable Type: H05VV-F 3G*1.5 mm²
  • Cores: 3, copper
  • Cable Length: 1.5 m
  • USB Ports: No
  • Gross Weight: 0.39 kg
  • Package Size: 350 × 80 × 60 mm
  • Color: Black
  • Warranty: 24 months
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-U05ES15M1.5BK
Product typePower strip
Number of Sockets5
Socket TypeType F (Schuko, grounded)
Plug TypeType F
Protective ShuttersYes
SwitchYes
Max Current16 A
Max Load3.5 kW
Rated Voltage230 V
Cable TypeH05VV-F 3G*1.5 mm²
Cores3, copper
Cable Length1.5 m
USB PortsNo
Gross Weight0.39 kg
Package Size350 × 80 × 60 mm
ColorBlack
Warranty24 months
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 29.00Buy
Message us