2E

Thermal Paste 2E Thermal Paste Thermoboost Master TB5-4, 4.63W/mK, 3g

Model: 2E-TB5-4SKU: 2E-TB5-4

Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-TB5-4; Product type: thermal paste; Thermal conductivity: 4.63 W/m•K (>4.63)

● In stock
GEL 9.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Thermal Paste 2E Thermal Paste Thermoboost Master TB5-4, 4.63W/mK, 3g. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: 2E
  • Model: 2E-TB5-4
  • Product type: thermal paste
  • Thermal conductivity: 4.63 W/m•K (>4.63)
  • Viscosity: 12500
  • Thixotropic index (viscosity change) (1/10 mm): 280±10
  • Thermal resistance: <0.0087 °C-in2/W
  • Carbon compounds: 35%
  • Metal oxide compounds: 50%
  • Silicone connections: 15%
  • Weight: 3 g
  • Color: gray
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-TB5-4
Product typethermal paste
Thermal conductivity4.63 W/m•K (>4.63)
Viscosity12500
Thixotropic index (viscosity change) (1/10 mm)280±10
Thermal resistance<0.0087 °C-in2/W
Carbon compounds35%
Metal oxide compounds50%
Silicone connections15%
Weight3 g
Colorgray
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 9.00Buy
Message us