Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/4Thermal Paste 2E Thermal Paste Thermoboost Master TB5-4, 4.63W/mK, 3g
Model: 2E-TB5-4SKU: 2E-TB5-4
Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-TB5-4; Product type: thermal paste; Thermal conductivity: 4.63 W/m•K (>4.63)
● In stock
GEL 9.00
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Thermal Paste 2E Thermal Paste Thermoboost Master TB5-4, 4.63W/mK, 3g. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: 2E
- Model: 2E-TB5-4
- Product type: thermal paste
- Thermal conductivity: 4.63 W/m•K (>4.63)
- Viscosity: 12500
- Thixotropic index (viscosity change) (1/10 mm): 280±10
- Thermal resistance: <0.0087 °C-in2/W
- Carbon compounds: 35%
- Metal oxide compounds: 50%
- Silicone connections: 15%
- Weight: 3 g
- Color: gray
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-TB5-4
Product typethermal paste
Thermal conductivity4.63 W/m•K (>4.63)
Viscosity12500
Thixotropic index (viscosity change) (1/10 mm)280±10
Thermal resistance<0.0087 °C-in2/W
Carbon compounds35%
Metal oxide compounds50%
Silicone connections15%
Weight3 g
Colorgray
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE x Unbox Therapy UT98 HW-UT98-1, Classic Therapy, Icy Creamsicle Switch, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, RGB
GEL 259.00
View product →
Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless 90MP02F0-BMUA00, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.1, 12000 DPI, 6 Buttons, 62 g, Black
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint 90MP02V0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, 75g, Black
GEL 249.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.