Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/4Power supply 2E 2E-SP750BRSM-120 Solid, 750W, 80 Plus, Power Supply, Black
Model: 2E-SP750BRSM-120SKU: 2E-SP750BRSM-120
Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-SP750BRSM-120; Product type: Power Supply; Type: For computer
● In stock
GEL 189.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Power supply 2E 2E-SP750BRSM-120 Solid, 750W, 80 Plus, Power Supply, Black. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: 2E
- Model: 2E-SP750BRSM-120
- Product type: Power Supply
- Type: For computer
- Purpose: Gaming/Mining
- Power 750 W
- Form factor: ATX
- PFC type: Active
- Fan diameter: 120 mm
- Efficiency: 85%
- Certification: 80 PLUS Bronze
- Input voltage: 200 V - 240 V
- Input current: 6.3 A
- Frequency: 50 Hz
- Maximum load
- 3.3V 22A; +5V 22A; +12V 62.5A, -12V 0.3A; +5VSB 3A
- Power connectors
- Modular connection system: Semi-modular
- Connectors
- 1 x MB 24(20+4) pin, 500mm
- 2 x CPU 8(4+4) pin, 600+150mm
- 6 x SATA, (400+150+150mm)*2 modular
- 3 x Molex, 400+150+150mm modular
- 4 x PCI-E 8(6+2) pin, (500+150mm)*2 modular
- Security
- UVP (Protection against undervoltage in the network)
- OVP (Protection against increased voltage in the network)
- SCP (Short Circuit Protection)
- OPP (Overload Protection)
- OCP (Over Current Protection)
- CE certificates
- CB
- EAC
- RoHS
- Dimensions (HxWxD): 86 x 140 x 150 mm
- Cord length: 1.2 m
- Weight: 2.15 kg
- Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-SP750BRSM-120
Product typePower Supply
TypeFor computer
PurposeGaming/Mining
Feature 6Power 750 W
Form factorATX
PFC typeActive
Fan diameter120 mm
Efficiency85%
Certification80 PLUS Bronze
Input voltage200 V - 240 V
Input current6.3 A
Frequency50 Hz
Feature 15Maximum load
Feature 163.3V 22A; +5V 22A; +12V 62.5A, -12V 0.3A; +5VSB 3A
Feature 17Power connectors
Modular connection systemSemi-modular
Feature 19Connectors
Feature 201 x MB 24(20+4) pin, 500mm
Feature 212 x CPU 8(4+4) pin, 600+150mm
Feature 226 x SATA, (400+150+150mm)*2 modular
Feature 233 x Molex, 400+150+150mm modular
Feature 244 x PCI-E 8(6+2) pin, (500+150mm)*2 modular
Feature 25Security
Feature 26UVP (Protection against undervoltage in the network)
Feature 27OVP (Protection against increased voltage in the network)
Feature 28SCP (Short Circuit Protection)
Feature 29OPP (Overload Protection)
Feature 30OCP (Over Current Protection)
Feature 31CE certificates
Feature 32CB
Feature 33EAC
Feature 34RoHS
Dimensions (HxWxD)86 x 140 x 150 mm
Cord length1.2 m
Weight2.15 kg
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE x Unbox Therapy UT98 HW-UT98-1, Classic Therapy, Icy Creamsicle Switch, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, RGB
GEL 259.00
View product →
Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless 90MP02F0-BMUA00, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.1, 12000 DPI, 6 Buttons, 62 g, Black
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint 90MP02V0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, 75g, Black
GEL 249.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.