Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/3Cooler 2E 2E-F120-SN, 120mm, 1500rpm, Cooling Fan, Black
Model: 2E-F120-SNSKU: 2E-F120-SN
Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-F120-SN; Product type: Cooler; Purpose: For computer case
● In stock
GEL 15.00
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Cooler 2E 2E-F120-SN, 120mm, 1500rpm, Cooling Fan, Black. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: 2E
- Model: 2E-F120-SN
- Product type: Cooler
- Purpose: For computer case
- Fan dimensions: 120x120x25 mm
- Fan capacity: 38.5 CFM
- Speed: 500-1500 rpm
- Static pressure: 1.3 mm/H2O
- Noise level: 24 dB
- Bearing type: hydrodynamic
- Connector: 4pin
- Number of blades: 9 pieces
- Blades color: white
- Wire length outside the frame: 500 mm
- Power supply: 12 V
- Rated current: 0.25 A
- Power consumption: 3 W
- MTBF: 40,000 hours
- Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-F120-SN
Product typeCooler
PurposeFor computer case
Fan dimensions120x120x25 mm
Fan capacity38.5 CFM
Speed500-1500 rpm
Static pressure1.3 mm/H2O
Noise level24 dB
Bearing typehydrodynamic
Connector4pin
Number of blades9 pieces
Blades colorwhite
Wire length outside the frame500 mm
Power supply12 V
Rated current0.25 A
Power consumption3 W
MTBF40,000 hours
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE x Unbox Therapy UT98 HW-UT98-1, Classic Therapy, Icy Creamsicle Switch, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, RGB
GEL 259.00
View product →
Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless 90MP02F0-BMUA00, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.1, 12000 DPI, 6 Buttons, 62 g, Black
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint 90MP02V0-BMUA00, 36000 DPI, RGB, USB-A/2.4GHz/Bluetooth, 75g, Black
GEL 249.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.