2E

Cooler 2E 2E-F120-SN, 120mm, 1500rpm, Cooling Fan, Black

Model: 2E-F120-SNSKU: 2E-F120-SN

Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-F120-SN; Product type: Cooler; Purpose: For computer case

● In stock
GEL 15.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Cooler 2E 2E-F120-SN, 120mm, 1500rpm, Cooling Fan, Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: 2E
  • Model: 2E-F120-SN
  • Product type: Cooler
  • Purpose: For computer case
  • Fan dimensions: 120x120x25 mm
  • Fan capacity: 38.5 CFM
  • Speed: 500-1500 rpm
  • Static pressure: 1.3 mm/H2O
  • Noise level: 24 dB
  • Bearing type: hydrodynamic
  • Connector: 4pin
  • Number of blades: 9 pieces
  • Blades color: white
  • Wire length outside the frame: 500 mm
  • Power supply: 12 V
  • Rated current: 0.25 A
  • Power consumption: 3 W
  • MTBF: 40,000 hours
  • Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-F120-SN
Product typeCooler
PurposeFor computer case
Fan dimensions120x120x25 mm
Fan capacity38.5 CFM
Speed500-1500 rpm
Static pressure1.3 mm/H2O
Noise level24 dB
Bearing typehydrodynamic
Connector4pin
Number of blades9 pieces
Blades colorwhite
Wire length outside the frame500 mm
Power supply12 V
Rated current0.25 A
Power consumption3 W
MTBF40,000 hours
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 15.00Buy
Message us