ARDESTO

Electric oven Ardesto MO-T45B

Model: MO-T45BSKU: MO-T45B

Brand: ARDESTO; Additional Features: 100-250°C; Power: 2 kW; Control type: Mechanical

● In stock
GEL 249.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Electric oven Ardesto MO-T45B. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: ARDESTO
  • Additional Features: 100-250°C
  • Power: 2 kW
  • Control type: Mechanical
  • Capacity: 45 L
  • Timer
  • Height: 37.7 cm
  • Width: 54.9 cm
  • Depth: 40.8 cm
  • Weight: 10550 g
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
Additional Features100-250°C
Power2 kW
Control typeMechanical
Capacity45 L
Feature 6Timer
Height37.7 cm
Width54.9 cm
Depth40.8 cm
Weight10550 g
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 249.00Buy
Message us