Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/5Electric oven Ardesto MO-T45B
Model: MO-T45BSKU: MO-T45B
Brand: ARDESTO; Additional Features: 100-250°C; Power: 2 kW; Control type: Mechanical
● In stock
GEL 249.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Electric oven Ardesto MO-T45B. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ARDESTO
- Additional Features: 100-250°C
- Power: 2 kW
- Control type: Mechanical
- Capacity: 45 L
- Timer
- Height: 37.7 cm
- Width: 54.9 cm
- Depth: 40.8 cm
- Weight: 10550 g
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
Additional Features100-250°C
Power2 kW
Control typeMechanical
Capacity45 L
Feature 6Timer
Height37.7 cm
Width54.9 cm
Depth40.8 cm
Weight10550 g
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Bread Maker ARDESTO BM-D1500W, 850W, 13 Programs, up to 1.3 kg, Dispenser, White
GEL 295.00
View product →
Electric Oven ARDESTO MO-T60BBGR, 60 L, 2200W, Mechanical Control, Double Glass, Grey
GEL 379.00
View product →
Electric Oven ARDESTO MO-T60ABL, 60 L, 2200W, Mechanical Control, Convection, Double Glass, Black
GEL 419.00
View product →
Electric Oven ARDESTO MO-T60PSS, 60 L, 2200W, Mechanical, Convection, Double Glass, Grey
GEL 430.00
View product →
Travel Mug ARDESTO AR2645CR Coffee Time Corgi, 450 ml, Stainless Steel, Grey
GEL 19.00
View product →
Salt and Pepper Mill 2 in 1 ARDESTO AR1419SS Gemini, 140 ml, Acrylic, Stainless Steel, Transparent
GEL 25.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2418GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 1.8l, 18cm, aluminium, black
GEL 49.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2430GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 3.1l, 22cm, aluminium, black
GEL 59.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.