ARDESTO

Microwave Ardesto GO-S723W

Model: GO-S723WSKU: GO-S723W

Brand: Ardesto; Model: GO-S723W; Capacity: 20 l; Power: 700 W

● In stock
GEL 295.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Microwave Ardesto GO-S723W. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Ardesto
  • Model: GO-S723W
  • Capacity: 20 l
  • Power: 700 W
  • Functions: thawing
  • Control type: Manual
  • Installation type: stand-alone
  • Weight: 9.4 kg
  • Color: white
  • Size: 46.6 x 24.3 x 33.2 cm
  • Plate diameter: 25.5 cm
  • Number of programs: 1
Specifications
BrandArdesto
ModelGO-S723W
Capacity20 l
Power700 W
Functionsthawing
Control typeManual
Installation typestand-alone
Weight9.4 kg
Colorwhite
Size46.6 x 24.3 x 33.2 cm
Plate diameter25.5 cm
Number of programs1
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 295.00Buy
Message us