Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/5Microwave Ardesto GO-S723W
Model: GO-S723WSKU: GO-S723W
Brand: Ardesto; Model: GO-S723W; Capacity: 20 l; Power: 700 W
● In stock
GEL 295.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Microwave Ardesto GO-S723W. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Ardesto
- Model: GO-S723W
- Capacity: 20 l
- Power: 700 W
- Functions: thawing
- Control type: Manual
- Installation type: stand-alone
- Weight: 9.4 kg
- Color: white
- Size: 46.6 x 24.3 x 33.2 cm
- Plate diameter: 25.5 cm
- Number of programs: 1
Specifications
BrandArdesto
ModelGO-S723W
Capacity20 l
Power700 W
Functionsthawing
Control typeManual
Installation typestand-alone
Weight9.4 kg
Colorwhite
Size46.6 x 24.3 x 33.2 cm
Plate diameter25.5 cm
Number of programs1
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Bread Maker ARDESTO BM-D1500W, 850W, 13 Programs, up to 1.3 kg, Dispenser, White
GEL 295.00
View product →
Electric Oven ARDESTO MO-T60BBGR, 60 L, 2200W, Mechanical Control, Double Glass, Grey
GEL 379.00
View product →
Electric Oven ARDESTO MO-T60ABL, 60 L, 2200W, Mechanical Control, Convection, Double Glass, Black
GEL 419.00
View product →
Electric Oven ARDESTO MO-T60PSS, 60 L, 2200W, Mechanical, Convection, Double Glass, Grey
GEL 430.00
View product →
Travel Mug ARDESTO AR2645CR Coffee Time Corgi, 450 ml, Stainless Steel, Grey
GEL 19.00
View product →
Salt and Pepper Mill 2 in 1 ARDESTO AR1419SS Gemini, 140 ml, Acrylic, Stainless Steel, Transparent
GEL 25.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2418GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 1.8l, 18cm, aluminium, black
GEL 49.00
View product →
Casserole ARDESTO AR2430GE Gemini Anzio with glass lid, 3.1l, 22cm, aluminium, black
GEL 59.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.