2E

Cooler 2E GAMING Case fan (F120OI-ARGB), 120mm, 3+3pin 5V Aura, white blades, black frame, outer-inner LED

Model: 2E-F120OI-ARGBSKU: 2E-F120OI-ARGB

Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-F120OI-ARGB; Product type: Cooler; Fan diameter: 120 (120 x 120 x 25 mm)

● In stock
GEL 19.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Cooler 2E GAMING Case fan (F120OI-ARGB), 120mm, 3+3pin 5V Aura, white blades, black frame, outer-inner LED. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: 2E
  • Model: 2E-F120OI-ARGB
  • Product type: Cooler
  • Fan diameter: 120 (120 x 120 x 25 mm)
  • Maximum torque: 1200 ±10%r pm
  • Airflow: 39.6 CFM
  • Work on rejection: 30 thousand hours
  • Lighting: yes ARGB / internal (Rainbow) 8 LEDs + external 12 LEDs
  • Nominal voltage: 12 V / DC 5 V (LED)
  • Starting voltage: 6 V
  • Number of persons: 9 pcs
  • Noise level: 25.3 dB
  • Power consumption: 3 W / LED: 3.75 W (maximum)
  • Wire length: 500 mm
  • Height: 120 mm
  • Color: Black
  • Width: 130 mm
  • Height: 30 mm
  • Length: 170 mm
  • Weight: 0.20 kg
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-F120OI-ARGB
Product typeCooler
Fan diameter120 (120 x 120 x 25 mm)
Maximum torque1200 ±10%r pm
Airflow39.6 CFM
Work on rejection30 thousand hours
Lightingyes ARGB / internal (Rainbow) 8 LEDs + external 12 LEDs
Nominal voltage12 V / DC 5 V (LED)
Starting voltage6 V
Number of persons9 pcs
Noise level25.3 dB
Power consumption3 W / LED: 3.75 W (maximum)
Wire length500 mm
Height120 mm
ColorBlack
Width130 mm
Height30 mm
Length170 mm
Weight0.20 kg
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 19.00Buy
Message us