Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/5Cooler 2E GAMING Case fan (F120OI-ARGB), 120mm, 3+3pin 5V Aura, white blades, black frame, outer-inner LED
Model: 2E-F120OI-ARGBSKU: 2E-F120OI-ARGB
Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-F120OI-ARGB; Product type: Cooler; Fan diameter: 120 (120 x 120 x 25 mm)
● In stock
GEL 19.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Cooler 2E GAMING Case fan (F120OI-ARGB), 120mm, 3+3pin 5V Aura, white blades, black frame, outer-inner LED. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: 2E
- Model: 2E-F120OI-ARGB
- Product type: Cooler
- Fan diameter: 120 (120 x 120 x 25 mm)
- Maximum torque: 1200 ±10%r pm
- Airflow: 39.6 CFM
- Work on rejection: 30 thousand hours
- Lighting: yes ARGB / internal (Rainbow) 8 LEDs + external 12 LEDs
- Nominal voltage: 12 V / DC 5 V (LED)
- Starting voltage: 6 V
- Number of persons: 9 pcs
- Noise level: 25.3 dB
- Power consumption: 3 W / LED: 3.75 W (maximum)
- Wire length: 500 mm
- Height: 120 mm
- Color: Black
- Width: 130 mm
- Height: 30 mm
- Length: 170 mm
- Weight: 0.20 kg
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-F120OI-ARGB
Product typeCooler
Fan diameter120 (120 x 120 x 25 mm)
Maximum torque1200 ±10%r pm
Airflow39.6 CFM
Work on rejection30 thousand hours
Lightingyes ARGB / internal (Rainbow) 8 LEDs + external 12 LEDs
Nominal voltage12 V / DC 5 V (LED)
Starting voltage6 V
Number of persons9 pcs
Noise level25.3 dB
Power consumption3 W / LED: 3.75 W (maximum)
Wire length500 mm
Height120 mm
ColorBlack
Width130 mm
Height30 mm
Length170 mm
Weight0.20 kg
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-2 Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 7.1, 53mm, 2000mAh, Steel Black
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-3 Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 7.1, 53mm, 2000mAh, Sky White
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-4, Wireless 2.4GHz/Bluetooth/Wired, 53mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround, 2000mAh, Black Red
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-6, Wireless Gaming Headset, 53mm, 7.1, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth/Wired, 250h, Rose Red
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.