Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/4Cooler 2E GAMING Case Fan Air Cool Infinity ACF120IW-ARGB, 120mm, 1200rpm, 3pin, 3pin +5VARGB, 23dBa, black
Model: 2E-ACF120IW-ARGBSKU: 2E-ACF120IW-ARGB
Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-ACF120IW-ARGB; Product type: Cooler; Fans: 1 piece
● In stock
GEL 19.00
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Cooler 2E GAMING Case Fan Air Cool Infinity ACF120IW-ARGB, 120mm, 1200rpm, 3pin, 3pin +5VARGB, 23dBa, black. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: 2E
- Model: 2E-ACF120IW-ARGB
- Product type: Cooler
- Fans: 1 piece
- Fan Diameter: 120 mm
- Bearing Type: Sliding
- Maximum Speed: 1200± 10% RPM
- Maximum Airflow: 35.5 CFM
- MTBF: 30 thousand hours
- Lighting: Yes, ARGB
- Nominal Voltage: 12 V (fan) / DC 5V (LED)
- Starting Voltage: 6 V (fan) / DC 4.5V (LED)
- Rated Current: 0.13 A (fan) / Maximum 0.24A (LED)
- Static Pressure: 0.83 mm
- Number of Blades: 7 pcs
- Noise Level: 23 dB
- Power Consumption: 1.5 W
- Wire Length: 550 mm
- Anti-Vibration Pads Material: EVA
- Socket: 3-pin fan/ 3pin+5V Aura
- Dimensions: 120 х 120 х 25
- Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-ACF120IW-ARGB
Product typeCooler
Fans1 piece
Fan Diameter120 mm
Bearing TypeSliding
Maximum Speed1200± 10% RPM
Maximum Airflow35.5 CFM
MTBF30 thousand hours
LightingYes, ARGB
Nominal Voltage12 V (fan) / DC 5V (LED)
Starting Voltage6 V (fan) / DC 4.5V (LED)
Rated Current0.13 A (fan) / Maximum 0.24A (LED)
Static Pressure0.83 mm
Number of Blades7 pcs
Noise Level23 dB
Power Consumption1.5 W
Wire Length550 mm
Anti-Vibration Pads MaterialEVA
Socket3-pin fan/ 3pin+5V Aura
Dimensions120 х 120 х 25
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-2 Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 7.1, 53mm, 2000mAh, Steel Black
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-3 Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 7.1, 53mm, 2000mAh, Sky White
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-4, Wireless 2.4GHz/Bluetooth/Wired, 53mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround, 2000mAh, Black Red
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-6, Wireless Gaming Headset, 53mm, 7.1, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth/Wired, 250h, Rose Red
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.