2E

Cooler 2E GAMING Case Fan Air Cool Infinity ACF120IW-ARGB, 120mm, 1200rpm, 3pin, 3pin +5VARGB, 23dBa, black

Model: 2E-ACF120IW-ARGBSKU: 2E-ACF120IW-ARGB

Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-ACF120IW-ARGB; Product type: Cooler; Fans: 1 piece

● In stock
GEL 19.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Cooler 2E GAMING Case Fan Air Cool Infinity ACF120IW-ARGB, 120mm, 1200rpm, 3pin, 3pin +5VARGB, 23dBa, black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: 2E
  • Model: 2E-ACF120IW-ARGB
  • Product type: Cooler
  • Fans: 1 piece
  • Fan Diameter: 120 mm
  • Bearing Type: Sliding
  • Maximum Speed: 1200± 10% RPM
  • Maximum Airflow: 35.5 CFM
  • MTBF: 30 thousand hours
  • Lighting: Yes, ARGB
  • Nominal Voltage: 12 V (fan) / DC 5V (LED)
  • Starting Voltage: 6 V (fan) / DC 4.5V (LED)
  • Rated Current: 0.13 A (fan) / Maximum 0.24A (LED)
  • Static Pressure: 0.83 mm
  • Number of Blades: 7 pcs
  • Noise Level: 23 dB
  • Power Consumption: 1.5 W
  • Wire Length: 550 mm
  • Anti-Vibration Pads Material: EVA
  • Socket: 3-pin fan/ 3pin+5V Aura
  • Dimensions: 120 х 120 х 25
  • Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-ACF120IW-ARGB
Product typeCooler
Fans1 piece
Fan Diameter120 mm
Bearing TypeSliding
Maximum Speed1200± 10% RPM
Maximum Airflow35.5 CFM
MTBF30 thousand hours
LightingYes, ARGB
Nominal Voltage12 V (fan) / DC 5V (LED)
Starting Voltage6 V (fan) / DC 4.5V (LED)
Rated Current0.13 A (fan) / Maximum 0.24A (LED)
Static Pressure0.83 mm
Number of Blades7 pcs
Noise Level23 dB
Power Consumption1.5 W
Wire Length550 mm
Anti-Vibration Pads MaterialEVA
Socket3-pin fan/ 3pin+5V Aura
Dimensions120 х 120 х 25
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 19.00Buy
Message us