2E

Cooler 2E GAMING Case fan AIR COOL ACF120B-RGB, 120mm, 1300rpm, 4pin PWM+3pin, 24.8dBa

Model: 2E-ACF120B-RGBSKU: 2E-ACF120B-RGB

Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-ACF120B-RGB; Product type: Cooler; Fans: 1

● In stock
GEL 19.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Cooler 2E GAMING Case fan AIR COOL ACF120B-RGB, 120mm, 1300rpm, 4pin PWM+3pin, 24.8dBa. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: 2E
  • Model: 2E-ACF120B-RGB
  • Product type: Cooler
  • Fans: 1
  • Fan diameter: 120 mm
  • Bearing type: hydraulic
  • Maximum rotation: 1300 +/-10% rpm
  • Airflow: 38.5 CFM +/-10%
  • Work on rejection: 40 thousand hours
  • Lighting: Yes, automatic RGB
  • Nominal voltage: 12 V
  • Estimated current: 0.18 A
  • Static pressure: 0.79+/-10% mm/H2O
  • Number of persons: 7
  • Noise level: 24.8 dB +/-10% dB
  • Wire length: 450 mm
  • Connector: 4-pin /+2510-3PIN
  • Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 25 mm
  • Height: 120 mm
  • Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-ACF120B-RGB
Product typeCooler
Fans1
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing typehydraulic
Maximum rotation1300 +/-10% rpm
Airflow38.5 CFM +/-10%
Work on rejection40 thousand hours
LightingYes, automatic RGB
Nominal voltage12 V
Estimated current0.18 A
Static pressure0.79+/-10% mm/H2O
Number of persons7
Noise level24.8 dB +/-10% dB
Wire length450 mm
Connector4-pin /+2510-3PIN
Dimensions120 x 120 x 25 mm
Height120 mm
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 19.00Buy
Message us