Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/4Cooler 2E GAMING Case fan AIR COOL ACF120B-RGB, 120mm, 1300rpm, 4pin PWM+3pin, 24.8dBa
Model: 2E-ACF120B-RGBSKU: 2E-ACF120B-RGB
Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-ACF120B-RGB; Product type: Cooler; Fans: 1
● In stock
GEL 19.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Cooler 2E GAMING Case fan AIR COOL ACF120B-RGB, 120mm, 1300rpm, 4pin PWM+3pin, 24.8dBa. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: 2E
- Model: 2E-ACF120B-RGB
- Product type: Cooler
- Fans: 1
- Fan diameter: 120 mm
- Bearing type: hydraulic
- Maximum rotation: 1300 +/-10% rpm
- Airflow: 38.5 CFM +/-10%
- Work on rejection: 40 thousand hours
- Lighting: Yes, automatic RGB
- Nominal voltage: 12 V
- Estimated current: 0.18 A
- Static pressure: 0.79+/-10% mm/H2O
- Number of persons: 7
- Noise level: 24.8 dB +/-10% dB
- Wire length: 450 mm
- Connector: 4-pin /+2510-3PIN
- Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 25 mm
- Height: 120 mm
- Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-ACF120B-RGB
Product typeCooler
Fans1
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing typehydraulic
Maximum rotation1300 +/-10% rpm
Airflow38.5 CFM +/-10%
Work on rejection40 thousand hours
LightingYes, automatic RGB
Nominal voltage12 V
Estimated current0.18 A
Static pressure0.79+/-10% mm/H2O
Number of persons7
Noise level24.8 dB +/-10% dB
Wire length450 mm
Connector4-pin /+2510-3PIN
Dimensions120 x 120 x 25 mm
Height120 mm
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-2 Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 7.1, 53mm, 2000mAh, Steel Black
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-3 Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 7.1, 53mm, 2000mAh, Sky White
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-4, Wireless 2.4GHz/Bluetooth/Wired, 53mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround, 2000mAh, Black Red
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-6, Wireless Gaming Headset, 53mm, 7.1, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth/Wired, 250h, Rose Red
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.