2E

Cooler 2E Gaming CPU cooling system Air Cool AC120ZP RGB, LGA1700, 1200, 115X, 775, AM5, AM4, AM3, AM3+, AM2, AM2+, FM2, FM1, 4pin RGB, TDP 95W

Model: 2E-AC120ZP-RGBSKU: 2E-AC120ZP-RGB

Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-AC120ZP-RGB; Product type: Cooler; Purpose: for the processor

● In stock
GEL 39.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Cooler 2E Gaming CPU cooling system Air Cool AC120ZP RGB, LGA1700, 1200, 115X, 775, AM5, AM4, AM3, AM3+, AM2, AM2+, FM2, FM1, 4pin RGB, TDP 95W. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: 2E
  • Model: 2E-AC120ZP-RGB
  • Product type: Cooler
  • Purpose: for the processor
  • Radiator material: aluminum
  • Processor compatibility: LGA 775/115X/1200/1700
  • FM1/FM2/AM2/AM2+/AM3/AM3+/AM4/AM5
  • Fan diameter: 120 mm
  • Bearing type: hydraulic
  • Maximum rotation: 900 -2000±10% rpm
  • Airflow: 13.42 CFM - 49±10% CFM
  • Maximum TDP: 95 W
  • Lighting: RGB
  • Nominal voltage: 12 V
  • Starting voltage: 0.45 V
  • Static pressure: 0.3-1.5±10% mm/H2O
  • Noise level: 17.5 dB -3 3.8 dB
  • Connector: 4-pin
  • Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 68 mm
  • Weight: 298 g
  • Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-AC120ZP-RGB
Product typeCooler
Purposefor the processor
Radiator materialaluminum
Processor compatibilityLGA 775/115X/1200/1700
Feature 7FM1/FM2/AM2/AM2+/AM3/AM3+/AM4/AM5
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing typehydraulic
Maximum rotation900 -2000±10% rpm
Airflow13.42 CFM - 49±10% CFM
Maximum TDP95 W
LightingRGB
Nominal voltage12 V
Starting voltage0.45 V
Static pressure0.3-1.5±10% mm/H2O
Noise level17.5 dB -3 3.8 dB
Connector4-pin
Dimensions120 x 120 x 68 mm
Weight298 g
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 39.00Buy
Message us