Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/5Cooler 2E Gaming CPU cooling system Air Cool AC120ZP RGB, LGA1700, 1200, 115X, 775, AM5, AM4, AM3, AM3+, AM2, AM2+, FM2, FM1, 4pin RGB, TDP 95W
Model: 2E-AC120ZP-RGBSKU: 2E-AC120ZP-RGB
Brand: 2E; Model: 2E-AC120ZP-RGB; Product type: Cooler; Purpose: for the processor
● In stock
GEL 39.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Cooler 2E Gaming CPU cooling system Air Cool AC120ZP RGB, LGA1700, 1200, 115X, 775, AM5, AM4, AM3, AM3+, AM2, AM2+, FM2, FM1, 4pin RGB, TDP 95W. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: 2E
- Model: 2E-AC120ZP-RGB
- Product type: Cooler
- Purpose: for the processor
- Radiator material: aluminum
- Processor compatibility: LGA 775/115X/1200/1700
- FM1/FM2/AM2/AM2+/AM3/AM3+/AM4/AM5
- Fan diameter: 120 mm
- Bearing type: hydraulic
- Maximum rotation: 900 -2000±10% rpm
- Airflow: 13.42 CFM - 49±10% CFM
- Maximum TDP: 95 W
- Lighting: RGB
- Nominal voltage: 12 V
- Starting voltage: 0.45 V
- Static pressure: 0.3-1.5±10% mm/H2O
- Noise level: 17.5 dB -3 3.8 dB
- Connector: 4-pin
- Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 68 mm
- Weight: 298 g
- Color: Black
Specifications
Brand2E
Model2E-AC120ZP-RGB
Product typeCooler
Purposefor the processor
Radiator materialaluminum
Processor compatibilityLGA 775/115X/1200/1700
Feature 7FM1/FM2/AM2/AM2+/AM3/AM3+/AM4/AM5
Fan diameter120 mm
Bearing typehydraulic
Maximum rotation900 -2000±10% rpm
Airflow13.42 CFM - 49±10% CFM
Maximum TDP95 W
LightingRGB
Nominal voltage12 V
Starting voltage0.45 V
Static pressure0.3-1.5±10% mm/H2O
Noise level17.5 dB -3 3.8 dB
Connector4-pin
Dimensions120 x 120 x 68 mm
Weight298 g
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 HW-G3V2-4, Wireless, USB-C/2.4GHz/Bluetooth 5.0, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 59 g, White
GEL 69.00
View product →
Mouse MCHOSE G3 V2 MC-G3V2-6 Wireless Gaming Mouse, PAW3311, 12000 DPI, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 59g, Blue
GEL 69.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE G75 Pro G75-4A, 75%, Cabbage Tofu Switch V2, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, RGB, Hot-swap, Blue
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-2 Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 7.1, 53mm, 2000mAh, Steel Black
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-3 Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz/BT/Type-C, 7.1, 53mm, 2000mAh, Sky White
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-4, Wireless 2.4GHz/Bluetooth/Wired, 53mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround, 2000mAh, Black Red
GEL 159.00
View product →
Headset MCHOSE V9 Pro HW-V9-6, Wireless Gaming Headset, 53mm, 7.1, 2.4GHz/Bluetooth/Wired, 250h, Rose Red
GEL 159.00
View product →
Keyboard MCHOSE Ace 60 Pro Hall Effect, KTEK Magnetic Switch, 8K, 60%, USB Type-C, RGB, Black/Ace60-4A
GEL 169.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.