Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/5Smart LED Contour Twinkly TWL100STW-BEU Line RGB, backlight, Gen II, IP20 1.5m Black
Model: TWL100STW-BEUSKU: TWL100STW-BEU
Brand: Twinkly; Model: TWL100STW-BEU; Type: Lighting; Series: Line
● In stock
GEL 319.00
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Smart LED Contour Twinkly TWL100STW-BEU Line RGB, backlight, Gen II, IP20 1.5m Black. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Twinkly
- Model: TWL100STW-BEU
- Type: Lighting
- Series: Line
- Number of LED lamps, pieces: 100 / With the help of the extension product TWL100ADP-B, it is possible to double the basic length of the Twinkly Line, up to 3 m, and at the same time increase the number of lamps +100 to 200 pieces
- Lens type: Smooth diffuse
- Diameter: 4.3 mm (bulb)
- Power cable length: 2 m
- LED part length 1.5 m + 1.5 m extension product TWL100ADP-B
- Service life: 30,000 hours
- Distance between bulbs: 1.5 cm
- Cable color: black
- Adapter input: 220 V / Type F (EU)
- Bluetooth
- Wi-Fi / 802.11 b / e / g / i / n
- IP20
Specifications
BrandTwinkly
ModelTWL100STW-BEU
TypeLighting
SeriesLine
Number of LED lamps, pieces100 / With the help of the extension product TWL100ADP-B, it is possible to double the basic length of the Twinkly Line, up to 3 m, and at the same time increase the number of lamps +100 to 200 pieces
Lens typeSmooth diffuse
Diameter4.3 mm (bulb)
Power cable length2 m
Feature 9LED part length 1.5 m + 1.5 m extension product TWL100ADP-B
Service life30,000 hours
Distance between bulbs1.5 cm
Cable colorblack
Adapter input220 V / Type F (EU)
Feature 14Bluetooth
Feature 15Wi-Fi / 802.11 b / e / g / i / n
Feature 16IP20
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Lighting Govee H615A3A3 Smart RGB LED Strip 5m, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, Alexa, Google Assistant
GEL 55.00
View product →
Smart Bulb Govee H600D (B600D3C1) RGBWW Smart LED Bulb GU10, 400lm, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, 2 pcs, White
GEL 59.00
View product →
Lighting Govee RGBICWW Outdoor LED Strip Lights 10m H70A13D1, Wi-Fi + Bluetooth, IP65
GEL 199.00
View product →
Lighting Govee Glide Hexa Light Panels H6061, 10 Panels, RGBIC, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, B6061301
GEL 429.00
View product →
Smart Bulb Govee H600C (B600CC02) E14, 5W, 450lm, 2700-6500K, RGBWW, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, 2 pcs, White
GEL 59.00
View product →
Lighting Govee Gaming Wall Light Expansion Kit H6063, 2 Light Sections + 2 Connectors, RGBIC, H10630A5
GEL 169.00
View product →
Lighting Govee Floor Lamp 2 H607C311, RGBICWW, 1725 lm, Matter, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, Black
GEL 349.00
View product →
Light adapter Twinkly TMD01USB Music Dongle Adapter, USB, Gen II
GEL 109.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.