twinkly

Smart LED Contour Twinkly TWL100STW-BEU Line RGB, backlight, Gen II, IP20 1.5m Black

Model: TWL100STW-BEUSKU: TWL100STW-BEU

Brand: Twinkly; Model: TWL100STW-BEU; Type: Lighting; Series: Line

● In stock
GEL 319.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Smart LED Contour Twinkly TWL100STW-BEU Line RGB, backlight, Gen II, IP20 1.5m Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Twinkly
  • Model: TWL100STW-BEU
  • Type: Lighting
  • Series: Line
  • Number of LED lamps, pieces: 100 / With the help of the extension product TWL100ADP-B, it is possible to double the basic length of the Twinkly Line, up to 3 m, and at the same time increase the number of lamps +100 to 200 pieces
  • Lens type: Smooth diffuse
  • Diameter: 4.3 mm (bulb)
  • Power cable length: 2 m
  • LED part length 1.5 m + 1.5 m extension product TWL100ADP-B
  • Service life: 30,000 hours
  • Distance between bulbs: 1.5 cm
  • Cable color: black
  • Adapter input: 220 V / Type F (EU)
  • Bluetooth
  • Wi-Fi / 802.11 b / e / g / i / n
  • IP20
Specifications
BrandTwinkly
ModelTWL100STW-BEU
TypeLighting
SeriesLine
Number of LED lamps, pieces100 / With the help of the extension product TWL100ADP-B, it is possible to double the basic length of the Twinkly Line, up to 3 m, and at the same time increase the number of lamps +100 to 200 pieces
Lens typeSmooth diffuse
Diameter4.3 mm (bulb)
Power cable length2 m
Feature 9LED part length 1.5 m + 1.5 m extension product TWL100ADP-B
Service life30,000 hours
Distance between bulbs1.5 cm
Cable colorblack
Adapter input220 V / Type F (EU)
Feature 14Bluetooth
Feature 15Wi-Fi / 802.11 b / e / g / i / n
Feature 16IP20
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 319.00Buy
Message us