twinkly

Smart LED circuit Twinkly TWFL200STW-WEU Flex RGB, flexible circuit, IP20, length 2m White

Model: TWFL200STW-WEUSKU: TWFL200STW-WEU

Brand: Twinkly; Model: TWFL200STW-WEU; Type: Contour; Series: Flex

● In stock
GEL 359.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Smart LED circuit Twinkly TWFL200STW-WEU Flex RGB, flexible circuit, IP20, length 2m White. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Twinkly
  • Model: TWFL200STW-WEU
  • Type: Contour
  • Series: Flex
  • Number of LED lamps, pieces: 200
  • LED type: RGB / 16 million RGB ultra bright colors
  • Lens type: Smooth diffuse
  • Diameter: 4.3 mm (bulb)
  • Power cable length: 2 m
  • LED part length: 2 m
  • Service life: 30,000 hours
  • Distance between bulbs: 1.5 cm
  • Cable color: white
  • Adapter input: 220 V / Type F (EU)
  • Bluetooth
  • Wi-Fi / 802.11 b / e / g / i / n
  • IP20
Specifications
BrandTwinkly
ModelTWFL200STW-WEU
TypeContour
SeriesFlex
Number of LED lamps, pieces200
LED typeRGB / 16 million RGB ultra bright colors
Lens typeSmooth diffuse
Diameter4.3 mm (bulb)
Power cable length2 m
LED part length2 m
Service life30,000 hours
Distance between bulbs1.5 cm
Cable colorwhite
Adapter input220 V / Type F (EU)
Feature 15Bluetooth
Feature 16Wi-Fi / 802.11 b / e / g / i / n
Feature 17IP20
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 12 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 359.00Buy
Message us