Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/5Smart LED circuit Twinkly TWFL200STW-WEU Flex RGB, flexible circuit, IP20, length 2m White
Model: TWFL200STW-WEUSKU: TWFL200STW-WEU
Brand: Twinkly; Model: TWFL200STW-WEU; Type: Contour; Series: Flex
● In stock
GEL 359.00
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Smart LED circuit Twinkly TWFL200STW-WEU Flex RGB, flexible circuit, IP20, length 2m White. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Twinkly
- Model: TWFL200STW-WEU
- Type: Contour
- Series: Flex
- Number of LED lamps, pieces: 200
- LED type: RGB / 16 million RGB ultra bright colors
- Lens type: Smooth diffuse
- Diameter: 4.3 mm (bulb)
- Power cable length: 2 m
- LED part length: 2 m
- Service life: 30,000 hours
- Distance between bulbs: 1.5 cm
- Cable color: white
- Adapter input: 220 V / Type F (EU)
- Bluetooth
- Wi-Fi / 802.11 b / e / g / i / n
- IP20
Specifications
BrandTwinkly
ModelTWFL200STW-WEU
TypeContour
SeriesFlex
Number of LED lamps, pieces200
LED typeRGB / 16 million RGB ultra bright colors
Lens typeSmooth diffuse
Diameter4.3 mm (bulb)
Power cable length2 m
LED part length2 m
Service life30,000 hours
Distance between bulbs1.5 cm
Cable colorwhite
Adapter input220 V / Type F (EU)
Feature 15Bluetooth
Feature 16Wi-Fi / 802.11 b / e / g / i / n
Feature 17IP20
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Lighting Govee H615A3A3 Smart RGB LED Strip 5m, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, Alexa, Google Assistant
GEL 55.00
View product →
Smart Bulb Govee H600D (B600D3C1) RGBWW Smart LED Bulb GU10, 400lm, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, 2 pcs, White
GEL 59.00
View product →
Lighting Govee RGBICWW Outdoor LED Strip Lights 10m H70A13D1, Wi-Fi + Bluetooth, IP65
GEL 199.00
View product →
Lighting Govee Glide Hexa Light Panels H6061, 10 Panels, RGBIC, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, B6061301
GEL 429.00
View product →
Smart Bulb Govee H600C (B600CC02) E14, 5W, 450lm, 2700-6500K, RGBWW, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, 2 pcs, White
GEL 59.00
View product →
Lighting Govee Gaming Wall Light Expansion Kit H6063, 2 Light Sections + 2 Connectors, RGBIC, H10630A5
GEL 169.00
View product →
Lighting Govee Floor Lamp 2 H607C311, RGBICWW, 1725 lm, Matter, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, Black
GEL 349.00
View product →
Light adapter Twinkly TMD01USB Music Dongle Adapter, USB, Gen II
GEL 109.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.