Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/4Mouse SteelSeries 62426_SS Prime Mini WL
Model: 62426_SSSKU: 62426_SS
Brand: SteelSeries; Model: 62426_SS; Product type: Mouse; Purpose: for games
● In stock
GEL 399.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Mouse SteelSeries 62426_SS Prime Mini WL. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: SteelSeries
- Model: 62426_SS
- Product type: Mouse
- Purpose: for games
- Sensor type: optical
- Connection: Wireless
- Connection interface: USB / Radio
- Optical sensor: TrueMove Air
- Maximum frequency: 1000 Hz
- Maximum speed: 1 m/s
- Maximum acceleration: 50 G
- Resolution: 18000 dpi
- Number of buttons: 5
- Main resource: 10000000
- Ergonomics: for both hands
- Mouse Size: Medium
- Lighting: Yes
- Body material: plastic
- Cable length: 2 m
- Height: 40.7 mm
- Depth: 120.3 mm
- Width: 66.2 mm
- Weight: 73 g
- Color: Black
Specifications
BrandSteelSeries
Model62426_SS
Product typeMouse
Purposefor games
Sensor typeoptical
ConnectionWireless
Connection interfaceUSB / Radio
Optical sensorTrueMove Air
Maximum frequency1000 Hz
Maximum speed1 m/s
Maximum acceleration50 G
Resolution18000 dpi
Number of buttons5
Main resource10000000
Ergonomicsfor both hands
Mouse SizeMedium
LightingYes
Body materialplastic
Cable length2 m
Height40.7 mm
Depth120.3 mm
Width66.2 mm
Weight73 g
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse Pad Razer Firefly V2 Pro White RZ02-04920200-R3M1, RGB 15 Zones, USB 2.0 Port, 360x278x4.6mm
GEL 299.00
View product →
Mousepad Razer Gigantus V2 Large Black/RZ02-03330300-R3M1
GEL 59.00
View product →
Mouse pad RAZER GIGANTUS V2 (RZ02-03330400-R3M1) BLACK
GEL 99.00
View product →
Mouse pad RAZER GIGANTUS V2 (RZ02-03330500-R3M1) BLACK
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse Pad Varmilo ZDB011-01 Camellia Desk Mat XL
GEL 59.00
View product →
Gaming Mouse Pad HyperX Pulsefire Mat L/4Z7X4AA
GEL 59.99
View product →
Mouse Pad HOCO GM22 Aura/200*240mm Black
GEL 9.99
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.