Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/3Mouse RAZER DeathAdder Essential White/RZ01-03850200-R3M1
Model: RZ01-03850200-R3M1SKU: RZ01-03850200-R3M1
Brand: RAZER; Color: White; Sensor type: Laser; Wired connection
● In stock
GEL 89.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Mouse RAZER DeathAdder Essential White/RZ01-03850200-R3M1. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: RAZER
- Color: White
- Sensor type: Laser
- Wired connection
- Number of buttons: 5
- Maximum sensitivity: 6400
- Height: 4.27 cm
- Width: 6.17 cm
- Weight: 96 g
- Depth: 12.70 cm
- Cable length: 2.1 m
Specifications
BrandRAZER
ColorWhite
Sensor typeLaser
Feature 4Wired connection
Number of buttons5
Maximum sensitivity6400
Height4.27 cm
Width6.17 cm
Weight96 g
Depth12.70 cm
Cable length2.1 m
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00, 900x400x3mm, Black
GEL 149.00
View product →
Mouse Pad Razer Firefly V2 Pro White RZ02-04920200-R3M1, RGB 15 Zones, USB 2.0 Port, 360x278x4.6mm
GEL 299.00
View product →
Mousepad Razer Gigantus V2 Large Black/RZ02-03330300-R3M1
GEL 59.00
View product →
Mouse pad RAZER GIGANTUS V2 (RZ02-03330400-R3M1) BLACK
GEL 99.00
View product →
Mouse pad RAZER GIGANTUS V2 (RZ02-03330500-R3M1) BLACK
GEL 169.00
View product →
Mouse Pad Varmilo ZDB011-01 Camellia Desk Mat XL
GEL 59.00
View product →
Gaming Mouse Pad HyperX Pulsefire Mat L/4Z7X4AA
GEL 59.99
View product →
Mouse Pad HOCO GM22 Aura/200*240mm Black
GEL 9.99
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.