RAZER

Mouse RAZER DeathAdder Essential White/RZ01-03850200-R3M1

Model: RZ01-03850200-R3M1SKU: RZ01-03850200-R3M1

Brand: RAZER; Color: White; Sensor type: Laser; Wired connection

● In stock
GEL 89.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Mouse RAZER DeathAdder Essential White/RZ01-03850200-R3M1. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: RAZER
  • Color: White
  • Sensor type: Laser
  • Wired connection
  • Number of buttons: 5
  • Maximum sensitivity: 6400
  • Height: 4.27 cm
  • Width: 6.17 cm
  • Weight: 96 g
  • Depth: 12.70 cm
  • Cable length: 2.1 m
Specifications
BrandRAZER
ColorWhite
Sensor typeLaser
Feature 4Wired connection
Number of buttons5
Maximum sensitivity6400
Height4.27 cm
Width6.17 cm
Weight96 g
Depth12.70 cm
Cable length2.1 m
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 89.00Buy
Message us