Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/7Webcam KONFTEL CAM50 (931401002)
Model: 931401002SKU: 931401002
Type: Conference Camera; Mounting type: wall mounting; Maximum resolution: Full HD (1080p); Frame rate: 60 fps
● In stock
GEL 2,384.07
WarrantyWarranty: 12 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Webcam KONFTEL CAM50 (931401002). Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Type: Conference Camera
- Mounting type: wall mounting
- Maximum resolution: Full HD (1080p)
- Frame rate: 60 fps
- Zoom: 12x optical zoom
- Number of megapixels: 2 MP
- Focusing type: Automatic
- Viewing angle: 72.5 °
- Horizontal rotation: 170 °
- Vertical rotation: 60 °
- Video formats: YUY 4: 2: 2, H.264, MJPEG
- Remote Control
- Pan-Tilt-Zoom system
- Camera control: VISCA / UVC 1.5 / IR Remote
- Installation: 1/4 "-20 UNC
- USB 3.0 type B
- Cable length: 4.5 m
- Size: 128.5 x 118 x 156.2 mm
- Weight: 0.91 kg
- Color: Black
Specifications
TypeConference Camera
Mounting typewall mounting
Maximum resolutionFull HD (1080p)
Frame rate60 fps
Zoom12x optical zoom
Number of megapixels2 MP
Focusing typeAutomatic
Viewing angle72.5 °
Horizontal rotation170 °
Vertical rotation60 °
Video formatsYUY 4: 2: 2, H.264, MJPEG
Feature 12Remote Control
Feature 13Pan-Tilt-Zoom system
Camera controlVISCA / UVC 1.5 / IR Remote
Installation1/4 "-20 UNC
Feature 16USB 3.0 type B
Cable length4.5 m
Size128.5 x 118 x 156.2 mm
Weight0.91 kg
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 12 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.


