Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/4Meat grinder Ardesto MGL-1730R 1700 W
Model: MGL-1730RSKU: MGL-1730R
Type: Electronic; Power: 1700 W; Production: 1.6 kg; Number of gears: 1
● In stock
GEL 185.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Meat grinder Ardesto MGL-1730R 1700 W. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Type: Electronic
- Power: 1700 W
- Production: 1.6 kg
- Number of gears: 1
- Cutter material: Stainless metal
- Body material: polycarbonate
- Voltage: 220-240 volts
- Cable length: 0.85 m
- Weight: 2.18 kg
Specifications
TypeElectronic
Power1700 W
Production1.6 kg
Number of gears1
Cutter materialStainless metal
Body materialpolycarbonate
Voltage220-240 volts
Cable length0.85 m
Weight2.18 kg
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Meat grinder Ardesto Meat grinder MGL-1790R
GEL 235.00
View product →
Meat grinder ARDESTO MGL-2250R
GEL 345.00
View product →
Meat grinder ARDESTO MGL-2050R
GEL 245.00
View product →
Meat grinder Ardesto MGK-2100
GEL 239.00
View product →
Meat grinder Ardesto MGK-1900
GEL 229.00
View product →
Meat Grinder Ardesto MGK-2400
GEL 339.00
View product →
Meat Mincer FRANKO FMG-1024
GEL 329.99
View product →
Meat Mincer GORENJE MG1601W
GEL 299.99GEL 149.99
TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.