ARDESTO

Meat grinder Ardesto MGL-1730R 1700 W

Model: MGL-1730RSKU: MGL-1730R

Type: Electronic; Power: 1700 W; Production: 1.6 kg; Number of gears: 1

● In stock
GEL 185.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Meat grinder Ardesto MGL-1730R 1700 W. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Type: Electronic
  • Power: 1700 W
  • Production: 1.6 kg
  • Number of gears: 1
  • Cutter material: Stainless metal
  • Body material: polycarbonate
  • Voltage: 220-240 volts
  • Cable length: 0.85 m
  • Weight: 2.18 kg
Specifications
TypeElectronic
Power1700 W
Production1.6 kg
Number of gears1
Cutter materialStainless metal
Body materialpolycarbonate
Voltage220-240 volts
Cable length0.85 m
Weight2.18 kg
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 185.00Buy
Message us