ARDESTO

Juicer ARDESTO JEG-1330S

Model: JEG-1330SSKU: JEG-1330S

Type: Shankuri; Meals: Network; Power: 200 W; Juice tank volume: 0.6 l

● In stock
GEL 279.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Juicer ARDESTO JEG-1330S. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Type: Shankuri
  • Meals: Network
  • Power: 200 W
  • Juice tank volume: 0.6 l
  • Number of gears: 1
  • Volume of pulp tank: 0.6 l
  • Rotation speed: 90 rpm
  • Control type: Manual
  • Reverse function
  • Tube diameter: 40 mm
  • Anti-drip system
  • Overheat protection
  • Protection against accidental involvement
  • Body material: polycarbonate, stainless steel
  • Voltage: 220 V
  • Length of wire: 1.25 m
  • Size: 440 x 220 x 150 mm
  • Weight: 3.5 kg
  • Color: Black, Silver
Specifications
TypeShankuri
MealsNetwork
Power200 W
Juice tank volume0.6 l
Number of gears1
Volume of pulp tank0.6 l
Rotation speed90 rpm
Control typeManual
Feature 9Reverse function
Tube diameter40 mm
Feature 11Anti-drip system
Feature 12Overheat protection
Feature 13Protection against accidental involvement
Body materialpolycarbonate, stainless steel
Voltage220 V
Length of wire1.25 m
Size440 x 220 x 150 mm
Weight3.5 kg
ColorBlack, Silver
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 279.00Buy
Message us