Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/10Juicer ARDESTO JEG-1330S
Model: JEG-1330SSKU: JEG-1330S
Type: Shankuri; Meals: Network; Power: 200 W; Juice tank volume: 0.6 l
● In stock
GEL 279.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Juicer ARDESTO JEG-1330S. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Type: Shankuri
- Meals: Network
- Power: 200 W
- Juice tank volume: 0.6 l
- Number of gears: 1
- Volume of pulp tank: 0.6 l
- Rotation speed: 90 rpm
- Control type: Manual
- Reverse function
- Tube diameter: 40 mm
- Anti-drip system
- Overheat protection
- Protection against accidental involvement
- Body material: polycarbonate, stainless steel
- Voltage: 220 V
- Length of wire: 1.25 m
- Size: 440 x 220 x 150 mm
- Weight: 3.5 kg
- Color: Black, Silver
Specifications
TypeShankuri
MealsNetwork
Power200 W
Juice tank volume0.6 l
Number of gears1
Volume of pulp tank0.6 l
Rotation speed90 rpm
Control typeManual
Feature 9Reverse function
Tube diameter40 mm
Feature 11Anti-drip system
Feature 12Overheat protection
Feature 13Protection against accidental involvement
Body materialpolycarbonate, stainless steel
Voltage220 V
Length of wire1.25 m
Size440 x 220 x 150 mm
Weight3.5 kg
ColorBlack, Silver
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Juicer ARDESTO JEG-1330SL
GEL 345.00
View product →
Juicer Smeg CJF11BLEU
GEL 664.99
View product →
Juicer Smeg CJF11CREU
GEL 664.99
View product →
Juicer FRANKO FJC-1057
GEL 179.99
View product →
Juicer BOSCH MES25A0
GEL 579.99
View product →
Fan ARDESTO FT-F3600RD AviaFan Desktop, 12 cm, Rechargeable 3600mAh, LED Light, USB Type-C, Red
GEL 89.00
View product →
Fan Heater ARDESTO FHC-2000ECWH, 2000W, 20 m², Ceramic Heating Element, Electronic Control, Remote Control, White
GEL 145.00
View product →
Fan Heater ARDESTO FHC-2000ECGR, 2000W, 20m², Ceramic Heating Element, Electronic Control, Remote Control, Gray
GEL 149.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.