ARDESTO

Ice Maker Ardesto IM-A1200B, 1.8L, Ice Maker, Black

Model: IM-A1200BSKU: IM-A1200B

Brand: Ardesto; Model: IM-A1200B; Product type: Ice Maker; Protection Class: I

● In stock
GEL 389.00
↗
Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
◇
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
✓
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview

Ice Maker Ardesto IM-A1200B, 1.8L, Ice Maker, Black. Product specifications are listed below.

Key specifications

  • Brand: Ardesto
  • Model: IM-A1200B
  • Product type: Ice Maker
  • Protection Class: I
  • Ice Container: 0.6 kg
  • Preparation Time: 8-9 min
  • Tank Capacity: 1.8 L
  • Self-Cleaning Function: Yes
  • Climate Class: N/SN/ST
  • Power Consumption: 100 W
  • Productivity: 12 kg/24 hours
  • Refrigerant: R600a (23 g)
  • Power Supply: 220-240 V
  • Dimensions: 22x32x30.5 cm
  • Weight: 7.5 kg
  • Color: Black
Specifications
BrandArdesto
ModelIM-A1200B
Product typeIce Maker
Protection ClassI
Ice Container0.6 kg
Preparation Time8-9 min
Tank Capacity1.8 L
Self-Cleaning FunctionYes
Climate ClassN/SN/ST
Power Consumption100 W
Productivity12 kg/24 hours
RefrigerantR600a (23 g)
Power Supply220-240 V
Dimensions22x32x30.5 cm
Weight7.5 kg
ColorBlack
Delivery

Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.

Warranty

Warranty: 24 months

TECHMIX COMBINE

Better together

Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.

Your choice
Add what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.
TECHMIX COMMUNITY

Ratings & experiences

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Have you used this product?

Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.

Your rating
☆

No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.

GEL 389.00Buy
Message us