Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/6Ice Maker Ardesto IM-A1200B, 1.8L, Ice Maker, Black
Model: IM-A1200BSKU: IM-A1200B
Brand: Ardesto; Model: IM-A1200B; Product type: Ice Maker; Protection Class: I
● In stock
GEL 389.00
WarrantyWarranty: 24 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Ice Maker Ardesto IM-A1200B, 1.8L, Ice Maker, Black. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: Ardesto
- Model: IM-A1200B
- Product type: Ice Maker
- Protection Class: I
- Ice Container: 0.6 kg
- Preparation Time: 8-9 min
- Tank Capacity: 1.8 L
- Self-Cleaning Function: Yes
- Climate Class: N/SN/ST
- Power Consumption: 100 W
- Productivity: 12 kg/24 hours
- Refrigerant: R600a (23 g)
- Power Supply: 220-240 V
- Dimensions: 22x32x30.5 cm
- Weight: 7.5 kg
- Color: Black
Specifications
BrandArdesto
ModelIM-A1200B
Product typeIce Maker
Protection ClassI
Ice Container0.6 kg
Preparation Time8-9 min
Tank Capacity1.8 L
Self-Cleaning FunctionYes
Climate ClassN/SN/ST
Power Consumption100 W
Productivity12 kg/24 hours
RefrigerantR600a (23 g)
Power Supply220-240 V
Dimensions22x32x30.5 cm
Weight7.5 kg
ColorBlack
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 24 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Ice Maker GORENJE IMD1200W
GEL 649.99GEL 519.99

Ice Maker GORENJE IMD1200SB
GEL 549.99GEL 274.99

Ice Maker GORENJE IMDW1200W
GEL 649.99GEL 519.99

Fan ARDESTO FT-F3600RD AviaFan Desktop, 12 cm, Rechargeable 3600mAh, LED Light, USB Type-C, Red
GEL 89.00
View product →
Fan Heater ARDESTO FHC-2000ECWH, 2000W, 20 m², Ceramic Heating Element, Electronic Control, Remote Control, White
GEL 145.00
View product →
Fan Heater ARDESTO FHC-2000ECGR, 2000W, 20m², Ceramic Heating Element, Electronic Control, Remote Control, Gray
GEL 149.00
View product →
Oil Radiator ARDESTO OFH-E11X2, 2500W, 25 m², 11 Sections, Electronic Control, Remote Control, Black
GEL 199.00
View product →
Heater ARDESTO OFH-E13X2 25m2, 2500w, electric control, 13 sections, remote control, black
GEL 239.00
View product →TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.