Delivery across GeorgiaTiming confirmed with your order
1/3Mug ARDESTO AR3480BR Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Brown
Model: AR3480BRSKU: AR3480BR
Brand: ARDESTO; Model: AR3480BR; Series: Mario; Product type: Mug
● In stock
GEL 4.00
WarrantyWarranty: 1 months
Secure paymentOnly enabled payment methods
Overview
Mug ARDESTO AR3480BR Mario, 240 ml, Ceramic, Brown. Product specifications are listed below.
Key specifications
- Brand: ARDESTO
- Model: AR3480BR
- Series: Mario
- Product type: Mug
- Quantity: 1 pc
- Capacity: 240 ml
- Material: Ceramic
- Design: The outside of the mug is plain brown and the inside is white.
- Height: 8.8 cm
- Upper Diameter: 8.2 cm
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Microwave Safe: Yes
- Package Dimensions: 80 x 110 x 100 mm
- Gross Weight: 0.24 kg
- Country of Manufacture: China
- Color: Brown
Specifications
BrandARDESTO
ModelAR3480BR
SeriesMario
Product typeMug
Quantity1 pc
Capacity240 ml
MaterialCeramic
DesignThe outside of the mug is plain brown and the inside is white.
Height8.8 cm
Upper Diameter8.2 cm
Dishwasher SafeYes
Microwave SafeYes
Package Dimensions80 x 110 x 100 mm
Gross Weight0.24 kg
Country of ManufactureChina
ColorBrown
Delivery
Delivery in Tbilisi is available on the same or next day. Regional delivery takes 2–5 business days.
Warranty
Warranty: 1 months
TECHMIX COMBINE
Better together
Complete your setup with useful, compatible accessories.
Your choiceAdd what you will actually needRecommendations are selected by product type.

Ardesto Blender for smoothies BG-F350, 350W, 2in1, bottle-600ml, bottle-300ml, coffee grinder, black+silver
GEL 99.00
View product →
Ardesto Milk frother&heater 300W, tank capacity-330ml, white
GEL 135.00
View product →
Milk Frother FRANKO FMF-9035
GEL 129.99
View product →
Milk Frother SMEG MFF02CREU
GEL 509.99
View product →
Coffee Pods and Ground Coffee Kimbo for DeLonghi, 100% Arabica, 1kg DLSC613
GEL 109.99
View product →
Coffee Pods and Ground Coffee KIMBO DLSC617 SELEZIONE 1KG
GEL 99.99
View product →
Coffee Pods and Ground Coffee Kimbo for DeLonghi, Gourmet 80% Arabica 20% Robusta, 1kg DLSC609
GEL 99.99
View product →
Coffee Grinder BOSCH TSM6A011W
GEL 139.99GEL 79.99
TECHMIX COMMUNITY
Ratings & experiences
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
Have you used this product?
Share an honest impression — a few words from you can really help the next shopper.
☆
No reviews yet — yours could be the first and most helpful one.