-31%Gaming Zone
Explore gaming gear and accessories designed to improve comfort, control, and performance. Discover gaming keyboards, mice, headsets, controllers, accessories, and other equipment for both casual players and more demanding gamers.
Subcategories
2Explore gaming chairs designed for extended gaming sessions, work, and everyday use. Choose from ergonomic models with adjustable height, backrests, armrests, and other practical features to create a comfortable and organized gaming setup.
28 productsExplore gaming desks designed to create a comfortable and organized gaming setup. Choose from different sizes and designs for convenient placement of your computer, monitor, peripherals, and gaming accessories. Find the right desk for both casual gaming and dedicated gaming spaces.
10 products
-31%
-17%
-17%VERTEX Vertex VX-GD-01B Conqueror Gaming Desk Black — Gaming Desk (Black)
Model: VX-GD-01B
-24%VERTEX Vertex VX-2SSD-05B Smart-Controlled Dual-Motor Sit-Stand Desk — Black
Model: VX-2SSD-05B
-27%Table: Vertex VX-1SSD-02NW Electric Sit-Stand Desk
Model: VX-1SSD-02NW
-15%VERTEX VX-1SSD-02B Electric Sit-Stand Desk Matte Black
Model: VX-1SSD-02B
-13%VERTEX VX-1SSD-01NW Single Motor Sit-Stand Desk with Drawer & Memory Control
Model: VX-1SSD-01NW
-18%Electric Desk Frame: VERTEX Vertex VX-SMSTD-01B Single-Motor Sit-Stand Desk (Frame Only)
Model: SMSTD-01B
-27%Electric desk leg: Vertex VX-DMSSC-03B Dual-Motor Sit-stand Desk
Model: VX-DMSSC-03B
-29%VERTEX VX-ST-7140MW — Height Adjustable Side Table Matte White / White Oak
Model: VX-ST-7140MW
-20%
-20%Gaming chair: Vertex Throne Gaming Sofa Black/Green PVC (VERTEX)
Model: Throne
-14%
-26%
-18%
-18%
-34%
-11%
-14%
-18%VERTEX Inferno Gaming Chair Black/Red Car Leather
Model: Inferno Gaming
-20%
-11%